Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:25:41 |
94th |
1030 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Blue |
01:27:17 |
61st |
1050 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
3 |
00:48:19 |
30th |
1068 |
|
14/01/24 |
WML Event - Bodenham Arboretum & Shatterford Woods |
Blue |
01:09:36 |
13th |
1135 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Hockeridge |
Short Blue |
01:05:42 |
36th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/12/23 |
HH Sprint Champs |
Senior |
00:20:20 |
10th |
|
|
02/12/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Fairlands |
Short Blue |
00:43:52 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Blue Men |
00:58:12 |
11th |
1105 |
|
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Green |
00:45:40 |
8th |
1072 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M55, M60) |
01:00:22 |
54th |
1108 |
|
09/09/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Burnham |
Light Green |
00:47:45 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/23 |
Burton Dassett - WM League |
Green |
00:46:51 |
11th |
1045 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/05/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Cassiobury - note date change to Monday |
Short Blue |
00:43:39 |
27th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/23 |
CHIG Regional and SWELL event |
Green |
00:39:53 |
2nd |
1100 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:28:27 |
73rd |
1038 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M70) |
00:46:57 |
35th |
1066 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:18:00 |
49th |
1118 |
|
02/04/23 |
BL Burnbanks, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:09:28 |
32nd |
1093 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W16, W60) |
01:11:40 |
29th |
1091 |
|
11/03/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Chipperfield |
Short Blue |
00:49:49 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Blue |
01:01:07 |
25th |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Men |
00:52:08 |
6th |
1120 |
|
18/02/23 |
Icenian two-part chasing Sprint |
C |
00:19:51 |
25th |
1087 |
|
04/02/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Mardley Heath |
Short Blue |
00:58:43 |
23rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Blue |
01:05:35 |
40th |
1123 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
SMOC EA League - Rushmere |
Blue |
01:04:13 |
12th |
1090 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
WAOC 50th Anniversary event |
Blue |
01:10:11 |
15th |
1100 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Sherrards Park Wood |
Short Blue |
00:59:11 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 |
TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 |
Green |
00:51:57 |
8th |
1080 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/22 |
HH Saturday Series Boxmoor |
Short Blue |
00:38:06 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
CHIG SE League event and SWELL and incorporating the SE Long Championships. |
Blue |
01:13:32 |
16th |
1117 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
SAX SE League event |
Blue |
01:10:15 |
26th |
1094 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/22 |
Wordwell |
Blue |
01:11:37 |
16th |
1075 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Short Blue |
01:14:16 |
28th |
1093 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/11/22 |
HH Saturday Series Stanborough |
Short Blue |
00:32:03 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
Jack of Herts, Northaw Great Wood |
Short Green |
01:00:20 |
4th |
929 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green |
00:50:39 |
11th |
1102 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/02/22 |
South East League Event |
Blue |
01:03:54 |
22nd |
1111 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/01/22 |
Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Forest (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:15:44 |
48th |
987 |
|
16/01/22 |
South East League Event 4 |
Blue |
01:02:54 |
29th |
1122 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/22 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
01:01:17 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/01/22 |
HH Saturday Series Panshanger |
Short Blue |
01:03:39 |
42nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/12/21 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M60) |
01:36:25 |
18th |
1067 |
|
05/12/21 |
The Mitre National Event, SE League and SWELL. |
Blue |
01:07:19 |
24th |
1095 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/11/21 |
HAVOC Weald Park East Anglian League Event |
Green |
00:46:31 |
8th |
1044 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/11/21 |
SN Trophy Long Valley North |
Blue |
01:32:20 |
50th |
1035 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/06/21 |
Summer Series 5 |
Long |
01:16:15 |
34th |
|
|