Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
9B |
00:27:41 |
1st |
|
|
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
16 |
46:26:00 |
4th |
|
|
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Light Green |
01:00:42 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Green |
01:40:38 |
51st |
|
Navigation Chl |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Green |
01:10:34 |
25th |
|
Navigation Chl |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Green |
01:15:39 |
30th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Green |
00:48:30 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
9. Orange |
00:36:42 |
21st |
|
|
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:58:54 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, W16) |
00:41:20 |
24th |
|
|
09/09/23 |
Saturday Series 1 |
Yellow |
00:09:29 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/08/23 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course 4 |
00:12:59 |
7th |
|
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Light Green |
00:43:39 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Light Green |
00:47:38 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C3 |
00:10:59 |
4th |
|
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
C3 |
00:32:19 |
2nd |
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C3 |
00:27:28 |
4th |
|
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
C3 |
00:22:54 |
2nd |
|
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C3 |
00:39:44 |
2nd |
|
|
09/07/23 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Orange |
00:32:42 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/06/23 |
Sheffield YHOA Urban League |
Light Green |
00:26:53 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/06/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat |
Green |
00:53:37 |
|
|
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
13 |
00:20:16 |
2nd |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F8 |
00:17:24 |
19th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q9 |
00:18:28 |
14th |
|
|
16/04/23 |
YBT Heat & Regional - Pillar Woods, Caistor |
Light Green |
00:31:39 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
28 |
00:31:27 |
3rd |
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
20 |
00:19:15 |
3rd |
|
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:13:34 |
13th |
|
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
25 |
00:44:17 |
3rd |
|
|
12/03/23 |
COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT |
Orange |
00:28:54 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
Course 16 |
00:57:31 |
2nd |
|
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
Light Green |
00:59:07 |
13th |
|
Navigation Chl |
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 9 |
00:41:48 |
7th |
|
|
15/01/23 |
West Haigh Regional Event |
Light Green |
00:45:13 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Orange Women |
00:28:52 |
12th |
|
|
15/10/22 |
Stirling City Race - SOUL10 |
6 - Light Green |
00:18:09 |
27th |
|
|
10/09/22 |
Saturday Series 1 |
Yellow |
00:11:55 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/09/22 |
50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague |
Light Green |
00:33:40 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
15 |
00:32:17 |
11th |
|
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
15 |
00:48:56 |
12th |
|
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
15 |
00:34:11 |
10th |
|
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
15 |
00:27:42 |
4th |
|
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
15 |
00:46:41 |
5th |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q4-4 |
00:16:01 |
9th |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F4b-A |
00:22:55 |
44th |
|
|
04/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 |
Light Green |
01:06:20 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/05/22 |
Saturday Series 8 |
Light Green |
00:33:25 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/22 |
Saturday Series 8 |
White |
00:06:32 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/05/22 |
Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Orange |
00:31:31 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |