Results

Member Results

Amber Graham

Show graph
BOF number 127141 | Club MAROC | Association SOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
15/10/17 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6 Light Green 00:36:40 6th Racing Chl: Gold ****
05/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C16 00:33:49 9th
04/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 C16 00:37:35 6th
03/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) C16 00:24:54 3rd
01/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 C16 00:38:46 6th
31/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) C16 00:35:28 9th
30/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 C16 00:42:31 8th
25/06/17 Jamie Stevenson Trophy Light Green 00:47:21 17th Racing Chl: Silver ****
18/06/17 Maroc Sluie Level C and JDC Light Green 00:47:40 Racing Chl: Silver ****
20/05/17 Scottish Championships - Individual 15 00:36:53 8th
17/05/17 Dess Forest Sprint Sprint 00:31:42 23rd
14/05/17 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 Light Green 00:43:03 7th Racing Chl: Silver ****
06/05/17 British Long Championships (UKOL) 28 01:03:02 25th
03/05/17 Tilquhillie Forest Sprint 00:24:51 19th
16/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance 25 00:40:06 14th
15/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance 19 00:27:39 59th
14/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 8(W16) 00:24:44 48th
09/04/17 Gramp - Crathes Light Green 00:38:54 1st Racing Chl: Gold ****
02/04/17 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 Light Green 00:43:55 7th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
26/03/17 Corsedarder Orange 00:59:24 8th Racing Chl: Silver ***
19/03/17 Maroc Level C Potarch Light Green 01:02:54 Racing Chl: Bronze ****
12/03/17 Compass Sport Cup Heat Orange 00:24:23 12th Racing Chl: Gold ***
05/03/17 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 Short Green 01:16:15 Navigation Chl *****
26/02/17 Northern Championships (UKOL) 15 74:12:00 21st
25/02/17 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL 8 (M70, W55, W60, W16) 44:13:00
19/02/17 Scottish Sprint Championships and SOUL and UKUL Race 1 C5 00:18:11 19th
19/02/17 Scottish Sprint Championships and SOUL and UKUL Race 2 C5 00:17:40 18th
15/02/17 Deeside Night Cup - Glen o Dee Short 00:46:52 26th
01/02/17 Deeside Night Cup - Muir of Dinnet south of A93 Short 00:56:48
08/01/17 Maroc Level C - Glen o Dee Light Green 00:43:30 3rd Racing Chl: Gold ****
04/01/17 Deeside Night Cup - Muir of Dinnet north of Burn o Vat short 01:05:36 11th
14/12/16 Deeside Night Cup - Bogendreip Short 01:03:42 13th
30/11/16 Deeside Night Cup - Muir of Dinnet south of Burn o Vat short 01:06:41 13th
06/11/16 Maroc Level C Dinnet Light Green 01:16:35 7th Navigation Chl ****
02/11/16 Deeside Night Cup - Cambus Short 00:54:22 6th
30/10/16 Scottish Orienteering League 7 Light Green 00:46:02 22nd Racing Chl: Silver ****
23/10/16 Scolty Level C Light Green 00:53:11 Racing Chl: Bronze ****
02/10/16 Clyde Scottish Orienteering League 6 including JEC Spectator Race 3 Light Green 00:40:31 11th Racing Chl: Silver ****
24/09/16 Junior Inter Regional Championships Individual W14 01:17:46 20th
11/09/16 WOLF - Uath Lochans, SOL5 Light Green 00:48:26 25th Racing Chl: Silver ****
21/08/16 Glen Dye Level C Light Green 01:05:39 10th Navigation Chl ****
25/06/16 SOUL 5 Aberdeen Westhill 6 00:36:31 10th
19/06/16 Jamie Stevenson Trophy 2016 Light Green 00:54:53 16th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
21/05/16 Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) 15 00:59:21 14th
18/05/16 Tilquhillie Forest Sprint Forest Sprint 00:28:17 16th
08/05/16 Scottish Orienteering League 3 Light Green 00:52:47 11th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
04/05/16 Tillyfourie Forest Sprint Sprint 00:39:45 18th
30/04/16 British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 24 00:41:11 4th
20/04/16 Sluie Forest sprint Orange 00:33:30 18th Racing Chl: Gold ***
10/04/16 Scottish Orienteering League 2 Light Green 00:53:14 Racing Chl: Silver ****