Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) |
Short Blue |
01:37:30 |
30th |
985 |
Navigation Chl |
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:10:03 |
165th |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:06:21 |
165th |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:08:14 |
165th |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - Middle |
|
00:45:58 |
39th |
|
|
03/03/24 |
Dallaschyle Regional event |
Green |
01:17:29 |
16th |
1028 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
31/01/24 |
Moravian - Carsehill - Northern Night Cup #5 |
Short |
00:39:01 |
9th |
|
|
29/10/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Green |
01:05:14 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/09/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Green |
01:20:57 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C25 |
00:50:25 |
54th |
|
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
01:10:19 |
33rd |
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C25 |
01:07:15 |
42nd |
|
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:51:46 |
47th |
|
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C25 |
01:26:13 |
33rd |
|
|
15/07/23 |
BL Nunwick Hall |
Short Green |
00:32:04 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/06/23 |
Northern Urban League |
Nul 3 Short SI timing |
00:28:46 |
6th |
|
|
15/06/23 |
Northern Urban League |
NUL 2 - Short - SI Timing |
00:22:40 |
12th |
|
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:08:33 |
39th |
|
|
17/05/23 |
INVOC Schools / evening |
Green |
01:39:10 |
16th |
|
Navigation Chl |
03/05/23 |
INVOC Schools / Evening |
Light Green |
00:48:23 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/04/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 |
Green |
00:57:00 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:34:44 |
80th |
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
01:12:40 |
80th |
|
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:21:10 |
57th |
|
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W16, W60) |
01:58:28 |
65th |
|
|
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 5 |
00:32:02 |
11th |
|
|
12/03/23 |
STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Green |
01:56:32 |
22nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
12/02/23 |
STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat |
8B Junior Women (Short Green) |
00:39:26 |
10th |
|
|
04/02/23 |
INVOC - SOUL2 |
Course 6 |
00:25:26 |
9th |
|
|
25/01/23 |
NNC Forres Golf Course Event |
Short |
00:40:55 |
4th |
|
|
07/12/22 |
NNC Altyre Night Event |
Short |
00:49:56 |
8th |
|
|
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Orange Women |
00:33:56 |
19th |
|
|
09/10/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 |
Light Green |
00:52:57 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/09/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Light Green |
00:51:38 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/09/22 |
Moravian SOUL9 |
Course 6 |
00:25:14 |
7th |
|
|
04/09/22 |
Junior Inter Area Weekend - individual races, incorporating Scottish Junior Cup |
Light Green |
01:01:05 |
26th |
|
Navigation Chl |
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F4b-B |
00:16:38 |
6th |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q4-5 |
00:18:23 |
19th |
|
|
28/05/22 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
15 |
00:51:18 |
8th |
|
|
25/05/22 |
Cawdor Wood, Cawdor |
Light Green |
01:22:09 |
8th |
|
Navigation Chl |
18/05/22 |
Torr Wood, Dores |
Light Green |
00:54:47 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/05/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 |
Light Green |
00:38:39 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
27 |
01:00:46 |
20th |
|
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
19 |
00:37:14 |
59th |
|
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:28:35 |
49th |
|
|
03/04/22 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
Course 15 |
00:39:40 |
14th |
|
|
02/04/22 |
Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race |
Light Green |
00:31:55 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/22 |
Urban Sprint/Junior Selection races |
Course 3 |
00:22:43 |
22nd |
|
|
27/03/22 |
Craig Leach (East)/Craig Dunain |
Lt Green |
01:37:22 |
7th |
|
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
24 |
01:21:39 |
8th |
|
|