Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Black |
01:25:14 |
9th |
1290 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Brown |
01:12:41 |
6th |
1283 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
East Midlands Urban League 2023 |
Course 1 |
00:56:04 |
2nd |
1277 |
|
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Brown |
01:13:32 |
10th |
1296 |
Navigation Chl |
02/09/23 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
Brown |
00:33:44 |
|
|
|
24/06/23 |
NI Colour Series 4 - Tollymore Weekend |
Brown |
01:54:50 |
2nd |
1250 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/06/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat |
Brown |
01:14:22 |
12th |
1274 |
Navigation Chl |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20) |
01:44:57 |
31st |
1264 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:38:06 |
42nd |
1288 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:18:10 |
106th |
1297 |
|
22/01/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Outwoods) |
Brown |
00:45:37 |
5th |
1269 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Brown |
00:36:03 |
4th |
1286 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:35:55 |
17th |
1286 |
|
20/08/22 |
NI Urban League |
Long |
39:42:00 |
1st |
|
|
25/06/22 |
Tollymore weekend NI Colour series 4 |
Brown |
01:27:32 |
3rd |
1234 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/06/22 |
Tollymore weekend - NI Urban League event |
Long |
00:29:25 |
2nd |
|
|
08/05/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Brown |
00:58:16 |
9th |
1240 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20) |
01:57:32 |
42nd |
1221 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:31:53 |
45th |
1269 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:21:25 |
86th |
1269 |
|
09/04/22 |
Spring Cup 3 - Divis |
Green |
00:40:20 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/04/22 |
NI Colour series 2 |
Brown |
00:59:55 |
2nd |
1272 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/22 |
Spring Cup 1 - Woodburn |
Green |
00:51:17 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/21 |
NI Colour series 4 |
Blue |
00:57:27 |
1st |
1233 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/21 |
Junior Home Internationals Individual |
M18 |
01:44:44 |
11th |
1226 |
|
25/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey |
M18 |
01:02:31 |
19th |
1261 |
|
04/09/21 |
Portstewart Dunes - NI Colour Series 3 |
Brown |
01:11:03 |
1st |
1267 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M18, M50) |
01:24:27 |
18th |
1261 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C4 (M18, M50) |
01:24:27 |
27th |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M18, M50) |
00:42:52 |
19th |
1253 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C4 |
01:18:27 |
30th |
1224 |
|
24/07/21 |
NI Middle Distance Championships |
1 |
00:49:32 |
3rd |
|
|
24/07/21 |
NI Sprint Championships |
Course 1 |
00:15:31 |
6th |
|
|
12/06/21 |
NI Colour Series 1 |
Brown |
01:16:24 |
1st |
1224 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/10/20 |
Autumn Trophy 1 |
Green |
00:35:55 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/08/20 |
Tollymore LVO Club Event |
Green |
00:40:04 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/08/20 |
Meelmore Club Event |
Green |
00:40:56 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/03/20 |
NI Colour Series 1 |
Brown |
01:17:01 |
5th |
1226 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/02/20 |
Spring Cup 1 |
Green |
00:47:21 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/02/20 |
NIOA Score and Night Championships 2020 |
Adult |
00:42:43 |
7th |
|
|
16/11/19 |
Autumn Trophy 3 |
Green |
00:41:10 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/11/19 |
NI Colour Series 6 |
Brown |
01:10:48 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/10/19 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
Blue |
01:16:50 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/10/19 |
NI Open Orienteering Championships |
5 |
00:59:49 |
13th |
1231 |
|
28/09/19 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships |
Course M16 |
00:59:15 |
11th |
1231 |
|
07/09/19 |
Autumn Trophy 1 |
Green |
00:47:05 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/08/19 |
NI Colour Series 4 |
Blue |
00:58:05 |
2nd |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
00:37:20 |
27th |
1160 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C34 |
01:14:53 |
18th |
1206 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C34 |
01:04:17 |
23rd |
1195 |
|