Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
21/04/24 |
Ickworth Park (incorporating Yvette Baker heat) |
Short Green |
01:05:41 |
14th |
815 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/04/24 |
NOR - Thetford Urban |
4 |
00:50:40 |
29th |
873 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W60) |
00:24:26 |
82nd |
941 |
|
17/03/24 |
Sherburn-in-Elmet Urban Event |
Medium |
01:10:18 |
52nd |
862 |
|
03/03/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Shipley Park |
Short Green |
00:47:51 |
13th |
875 |
Navigation Chl |
10/02/24 |
Elvaston Castle Local Event |
Medium (Light Green) |
00:56:51 |
16th |
|
|
03/02/24 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Green |
01:14:03 |
29th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/12/23 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Medium |
01:00:48 |
59th |
846 |
|
26/11/23 |
Hexham Urban |
4 |
00:42:57 |
16th |
886 |
|
05/11/23 |
East Midlands Urban League 2023 |
Course 4 |
00:57:27 |
22nd |
904 |
|
29/10/23 |
YHOA Urban League |
D |
00:58:03 |
19th |
908 |
|
15/10/23 |
EMUL 2023 Grantham Urban |
Course 4 |
00:54:27 |
25th |
879 |
|
08/10/23 |
Winsford Urban (UKUL) |
Course 4 - MUV WSV |
01:01:09 |
27th |
926 |
|
07/10/23 |
Crewe, Double Sprint Event |
Short Sprint |
00:30:28 |
13th |
897 |
|
30/09/23 |
October Odyssey Day 1 |
Green |
00:40:45 |
16th |
906 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 |
MDOC UKUL event |
4 |
00:48:05 |
35th |
915 |
|
23/09/23 |
NW Sprint Champs PM |
4 |
00:17:46 |
27th |
930 |
|
23/09/23 |
NW Sprint Champs AM |
4 |
00:19:03 |
25th |
959 |
|
09/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend |
C |
00:56:31 |
28th |
929 |
|
03/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 |
5: MUV, WSV |
00:59:36 |
21st |
924 |
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland - Race 2 |
Course 5 |
00:21:04 |
14th |
864 |
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE |
Course 5 |
00:19:09 |
17th |
852 |
|
20/08/23 |
EMUL 2023 Lincoln City Urban |
Course 4 |
00:40:00 |
23rd |
913 |
|
19/08/23 |
YHOA Urban League Sprint Event |
C |
00:26:33 |
10th |
914 |
|
13/08/23 |
RUGBY URBAN - WMUL |
4 |
00:55:29 |
27th |
866 |
|
23/07/23 |
Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban |
Green |
00:53:10 |
23rd |
906 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/07/23 |
Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 2 of Saturday Sprint |
2 |
00:29:30 |
18th |
913 |
|
22/07/23 |
Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 1 of Saturday Sprint |
2 |
00:39:38 |
19th |
912 |
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
WSV |
01:20:34 |
35th |
879 |
|
15/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend |
4 |
00:24:23 |
41st |
940 |
|
09/07/23 |
Town Centre Urban (UKUL) |
Course D |
00:54:59 |
24th |
889 |
|
02/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend |
4 |
00:52:49 |
26th |
890 |
|
01/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend |
4 |
00:49:13 |
22nd |
917 |
|
25/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - Scunthorpe (Day 2 Iron & Steel W/E) |
D |
00:45:12 |
15th |
899 |
|
24/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - Sprint Scunthorpe (Day 1 Iron & Steel W/E) |
C |
01:02:35 |
10th |
932 |
|
18/06/23 |
Sheffield YHOA Urban League |
Green |
01:04:00 |
34th |
904 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 |
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:48:18 |
37th |
915 |
|
10/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 |
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:55:01 |
44th |
894 |
|
04/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - York City Race |
Course 3 |
01:03:53 |
54th |
892 |
|
21/05/23 |
EMUL 2023 Dishley (Urban) |
Course 4 |
00:50:03 |
22nd |
850 |
|
20/05/23 |
Killingworth Urban (UKUL ) |
Course 4 W55+ M65+ |
00:53:32 |
15th |
847 |
|
23/04/23 |
EMUL 2023 Buxton Urban |
4 - MUV WSV |
00:57:55 |
42nd |
869 |
|
16/04/23 |
YBT Heat & Regional - Pillar Woods, Caistor |
Short Green |
00:47:39 |
5th |
880 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/04/23 |
Peterborough Urban |
4 |
00:56:23 |
27th |
807 |
|
18/02/23 |
Icenian two-part chasing Sprint |
D |
00:21:48 |
38th |
891 |
|
05/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Chambers Wood |
Short Green |
01:14:28 |
12th |
847 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/01/23 |
EMUL 2023 Dronfield Urban |
4 - MUV WSV |
00:54:36 |
56th |
887 |
|
20/11/22 |
Ellington Banks |
Short Green |
01:09:37 |
11th |
836 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/10/22 |
Nunroyd Park & Guiseley - YHOA Urban league |
Green |
00:44:02 |
19th |
929 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/10/22 |
Thorne Regional - YHOA Urban League |
D |
01:00:58 |
23rd |
906 |
|