Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60) |
01:01:30 |
26th |
1111 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (W60) |
00:34:15 |
10th |
1067 |
|
21/04/24 |
Cumbrian galoppen |
Blue |
00:59:09 |
12th |
1165 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W60) |
01:21:53 |
15th |
1101 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M70, W60) |
01:21:30 |
33rd |
1062 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M75, W60) |
00:50:29 |
60th |
1012 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W60) |
00:18:01 |
17th |
1074 |
|
17/03/24 |
Sherburn-in-Elmet Urban Event |
Medium |
00:50:40 |
17th |
1068 |
|
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Short Blue |
00:50:59 |
13th |
1096 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Green |
00:41:40 |
2nd |
1070 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/12/23 |
EPOC Regional Event |
GREEN |
00:34:20 |
7th |
1069 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Green |
00:47:04 |
1st |
1102 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
01:03:14 |
37th |
1063 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/10/23 |
YHOA Urban League |
D |
00:41:46 |
7th |
1081 |
|
28/10/23 |
EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event |
Women's Open |
01:02:23 |
49th |
866 |
|
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
01:02:36 |
17th |
1062 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
01:05:26 |
21st |
981 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:48:16 |
30th |
1104 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:52:58 |
14th |
1054 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:55:54 |
18th |
1077 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C23 |
00:36:25 |
37th |
1075 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
00:57:31 |
14th |
1128 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
4 |
00:14:27 |
23rd |
1075 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C23 |
01:09:41 |
62nd |
1034 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
00:35:45 |
22nd |
1113 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C23 |
01:08:46 |
48th |
1059 |
|
28/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6 |
Medium |
00:32:26 |
30th |
1063 |
|
27/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 5 |
Medium |
01:26:58 |
33rd |
1089 |
|
26/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4 |
Medium |
00:33:18 |
51st |
1062 |
|
25/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3 |
Medium |
01:18:27 |
28th |
1120 |
|
24/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 2 |
Medium |
01:05:48 |
32nd |
1110 |
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
WSV |
01:03:28 |
14th |
1019 |
|
15/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend |
4 |
00:20:57 |
22nd |
1031 |
|
01/07/23 |
Midsummer on Gower - 2023 Welsh League event |
Blue |
01:16:38 |
13th |
1127 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - Scunthorpe (Day 2 Iron & Steel W/E) |
D |
00:34:42 |
7th |
1058 |
|
24/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - Sprint Scunthorpe (Day 1 Iron & Steel W/E) |
C |
00:47:49 |
4th |
1070 |
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W45, W50) |
00:40:02 |
8th |
1121 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W55, W60) |
01:22:30 |
27th |
1042 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
GREEN |
00:50:16 |
40th |
1035 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/23 |
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows |
Blue |
01:46:57 |
|
|
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W55, W60) |
00:49:57 |
18th |
1054 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q12 |
00:18:44 |
24th |
1010 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F10 |
00:17:41 |
27th |
1027 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:17:41 |
127th |
|
|
16/04/23 |
YBT Heat & Regional - Pillar Woods, Caistor |
Blue |
00:59:30 |
13th |
1077 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:22:42 |
57th |
1059 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W60) |
00:39:40 |
16th |
1082 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:16:49 |
57th |
1044 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W16, W60) |
01:10:25 |
27th |
1097 |
|
19/03/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:49:02 |
2nd |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Gold |