Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Green |
00:54:18 |
|
|
|
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 11 (M75, W65) |
01:01:30 |
16th |
985 |
|
03/03/24 |
SAX National event |
Green |
|
|
|
|
02/03/24 |
HH Saturday Series Mardley Heath |
Light Green |
01:02:55 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Green |
01:03:32 |
9th |
999 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
01:01:06 |
26th |
969 |
|
17/02/24 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:47:24 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M75, W65) |
59:08:00 |
|
|
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Sh Green |
01:05:29 |
28th |
894 |
|
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
5 |
00:36:37 |
36th |
836 |
|
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Green |
00:57:19 |
12th |
1007 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/01/24 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:41:23 |
|
|
|
06/01/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Hockeridge |
Short Blue |
00:56:04 |
|
|
|
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Green |
01:07:56 |
|
|
|
17/12/23 |
Mole Festive Event |
Green |
01:01:13 |
31st |
963 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Short Green |
00:59:23 |
9th |
929 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Green |
00:54:30 |
14th |
936 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Green |
00:58:29 |
51st |
946 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
01:06:03 |
23rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M75, W60) |
01:03:31 |
30th |
968 |
|
29/10/23 |
GO Regional Event |
Green |
01:09:59 |
28th |
984 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/10/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
01:04:48 |
34th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Green |
01:04:25 |
21st |
967 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts |
Green |
01:09:40 |
8th |
1062 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/10/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Verulamium |
Light Green |
00:46:42 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
00:54:34 |
16th |
959 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
00:54:32 |
6th |
1015 |
|
24/09/23 |
TVOC Urban Regional Event |
5 |
00:37:52 |
6th |
924 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M75, M80, M85) |
00:57:10 |
14th |
922 |
|
09/09/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
01:10:51 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/09/23 |
Burton Dassett - WM League |
Green |
00:57:07 |
18th |
962 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:46:30 |
19th |
940 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Short Green |
|
|
|
|
19/08/23 |
Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 |
5 |
00:28:12 |
6th |
949 |
|
23/07/23 |
LOK GLOSS event |
GLOSS + extension |
01:03:37 |
34th |
|
|
22/07/23 |
NGOC League |
Green |
01:02:53 |
26th |
972 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/07/23 |
SLOW GLOSS Event |
GLOSS |
00:44:41 |
29th |
|
|
09/07/23 |
MV GLOSS Event |
GLOSS + Extension |
01:27:07 |
34th |
|
|
02/07/23 |
SOS Writtle Forest - EA League Event |
Green |
00:56:16 |
|
|
|
01/07/23 |
HH Saturday Series and GLOSS event |
GLOSS + Extension |
00:59:47 |
33rd |
|
|
27/06/23 |
Valentines Park - London Park Race Series |
Long |
00:44:10 |
54th |
|
|
18/06/23 |
GLOSS |
Light Green plus extension |
01:06:27 |
19th |
|
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A3 |
00:24:12 |
29th |
942 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B3 |
00:17:33 |
22nd |
1020 |
|
04/06/23 |
SO Regional Event - Capite Wood, Ashington |
Green |
01:02:18 |
11th |
1006 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/05/23 |
London Park Series |
Long |
00:36:47 |
|
|
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
00:50:03 |
11th |
1008 |
|
23/05/23 |
LOK - London Summer Series |
Long |
00:57:12 |
78th |
|
|
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Green |
01:05:04 |
28th |
1007 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/05/23 |
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel |
Green |
00:52:26 |
6th |
1006 |
Racing Chl: Gold |