Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - Middle |
|
00:40:54 |
15th |
|
|
26/11/23 |
MAROC Cambus O'May Local |
White |
00:58:39 |
7th |
|
Navigation Chl |
19/11/23 |
ESOC SoSOL incorporating ESOA Championships |
White |
01:14:21 |
|
|
|
12/02/23 |
STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat |
3 Blue Women |
00:51:15 |
13th |
1186 |
|
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:09:58 |
22nd |
1241 |
|
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
00:52:21 |
9th |
1256 |
|
25/09/22 |
SMOC Milton Keynes Urban |
3 |
00:38:41 |
4th |
1176 |
|
12/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
01:00:41 |
4th |
1251 |
|
22/09/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual |
Brown |
01:35:34 |
24th |
1215 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/09/19 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual & 2019 Welsh League Race |
Brown |
01:33:31 |
21st |
1233 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
00:39:30 |
10th |
1229 |
|
13/04/19 |
Scottish Spring 2019 Middle Distance |
Blue |
00:30:27 |
26th |
1235 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/03/19 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships (incorporating BUCS Individual Long Distance) |
|
00:42:30 |
50th |
1287 |
|
12/01/19 |
ESOC Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Green |
00:32:44 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/17 |
WOLF Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:37:01 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C40 |
01:27:25 |
18th |
1206 |
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40(W21) |
01:09:38 |
20th |
1212 |
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C40 |
00:53:45 |
20th |
1225 |
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C40 |
01:41:13 |
9th |
1279 |
|
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
7 |
01:03:28 |
6th |
1273 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 8(M55) |
00:36:17 |
20th |
1249 |
|
22/10/16 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual |
W21 |
01:42:46 |
9th |
1257 |
|
16/10/16 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
00:52:57 |
10th |
1241 |
|
02/10/16 |
Clyde Scottish Orienteering League 6 including JEC Spectator Race 3 |
Blue |
01:12:47 |
14th |
1226 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/07/16 |
Purple Thistle Day 2 |
Big Thistle |
02:08:15 |
4th |
|
|
30/07/16 |
Purple Thistle evening |
Course A |
00:47:20 |
9th |
|
|
12/06/16 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:45:03 |
17th |
1252 |
|
25/05/16 |
SprintELOpe |
Urban - Long |
00:26:58 |
5th |
|
|
24/04/16 |
Scottish Spring Middle Distance (WRE) |
Green |
00:38:20 |
2nd |
1271 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/04/16 |
Dark Thistle |
Short |
01:06:06 |
3rd |
|
|
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
01:35:52 |
10th |
1272 |
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
00:35:41 |
19th |
1264 |
|
25/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:19:32 |
26th |
1247 |
|
20/02/16 |
BUCS Individual Championships |
2 - Women A, Men B |
00:57:06 |
6th |
1264 |
|
08/11/15 |
LOC event (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown 1 (M18, M20, W21) |
01:05:19 |
23rd |
1209 |
|
07/11/15 |
LOC Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) |
00:43:14 |
25th |
1244 |
|
31/10/15 |
STAG Weekend Race 2 of 3 -Middle Distance |
Black |
00:56:37 |
10th |
1296 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/10/15 |
STAG Weekend Race 1 of 3 - Bto SOUL 8 Sprint |
Course 2 |
00:18:14 |
8th |
1257 |
|
18/10/15 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
00:43:36 |
6th |
1272 |
|
08/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day6 |
C40 |
01:39:47 |
19th |
1277 |
|
07/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day5 |
C40 |
01:35:39 |
30th |
1263 |
|
06/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day4 |
C40 |
01:00:45 |
24th |
1264 |
|
05/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
00:42:27 |
18th |
1283 |
|
03/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
01:26:29 |
48th |
1229 |
|
02/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day1 |
C40 |
01:11:05 |
29th |
1259 |
|
21/06/15 |
Schiehallion Weekend Day 3 Dunalastair - CompassPoint SOL 6 |
Dark Brown |
01:59:01 |
11th |
1256 |
|
20/06/15 |
Schiehallion Weekend Day 2 Tullochroisk incorporating CompassPoint SOL 5 and UK Cup |
Womens Elite |
01:02:08 |
37th |
1219 |
|
19/06/15 |
Schiehallion Weekend Day 1 Bannockburn Sprint Race incorporating SOUL4 & UKCUP |
Course 2 |
00:17:14 |
15th |
1265 |
|
23/05/15 |
Scottish Championships Individual |
Course 2 |
01:17:14 |
38th |
1282 |
|
03/05/15 |
GRAMP CompassPoint Scottish O League 4 |
Brown |
01:25:31 |
27th |
1273 |
Racing Chl: Gold |