Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/02/24 |
SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south) |
Green |
00:59:00 |
31st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 |
01:21:01 |
27th |
928 |
|
11/02/24 |
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods |
Green |
00:55:18 |
42nd |
945 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Green |
01:10:15 |
41st |
975 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M75, W60) |
01:10:46 |
46th |
921 |
|
08/10/23 |
Wilverley level D event |
Green |
01:09:09 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W18, W20, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
01:03:51 |
65th |
945 |
|
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Green |
01:09:11 |
41st |
947 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Green |
01:04:59 |
76th |
894 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
7: VETS SHORT GREEN |
00:54:12 |
29th |
952 |
|
10/12/22 |
New Forest Local |
Green |
01:12:00 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/12/22 |
Sarum Saturday |
Green |
00:59:02 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/11/22 |
Sarum South West Orienteering League |
Green |
01:06:07 |
34th |
949 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Green |
01:29:23 |
65th |
899 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:05:26 |
76th |
943 |
|
10/09/22 |
New Forest Local |
Green |
00:59:59 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/04/22 |
Farley Mount Local |
Green |
00:55:58 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 Green Women |
01:20:41 |
18th |
936 |
|
12/02/22 |
SOC Saturday 5 |
Green |
00:53:41 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/01/22 |
SWOL & SCOA Leagues - Ocknell, New Forest |
Green |
00:56:43 |
41st |
955 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/22 |
SOC Saturday 4 |
Green |
00:57:02 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/21 |
King's Garn &Castle Malwood |
Light Green |
01:16:36 |
28th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/12/21 |
SW Orienteering League Event |
Green |
00:55:10 |
30th |
957 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/11/21 |
SOC Saturday 3 |
GREEN |
00:49:53 |
9th |
|
Navigation Chl |
14/11/21 |
SN Trophy Long Valley North |
Green |
01:10:08 |
45th |
952 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/11/21 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:10:31 |
98th |
878 |
|
31/10/21 |
SCOL1: BADO SCOA League 2021-22 |
Green |
01:39:08 |
49th |
892 |
Navigation Chl |
23/10/21 |
SOC Saturday 2 |
Green |
00:51:48 |
16th |
|
Navigation Chl |
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5 Green Women |
01:01:45 |
45th |
1024 |
|
25/09/21 |
SOC Saturday 1 |
Green |
00:40:11 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/09/21 |
Hill Top and Dibden Bottom |
Light Green |
01:03:53 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Green |
01:03:43 |
68th |
972 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/04/21 |
QECP - Return to Orienteering! |
GREEN |
00:57:59 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/12/20 |
Farley Mount Closed Event |
Light Green |
00:48:41 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
GreenW |
01:19:19 |
23rd |
913 |
|
26/01/20 |
GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:59:51 |
60th |
931 |
|
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Very Short Green (W75, W80) |
01:22:48 |
7th |
|
|
12/10/19 |
SCOL2 and SOC regional event |
Light Green |
01:10:37 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/10/19 |
Dorset Delight |
Green |
01:37:22 |
40th |
772 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/09/19 |
Dibden Inclosure |
Green |
01:23:22 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/05/19 |
Wessex Region Summer Series and League |
60 Minute Score |
00:57:59 |
23rd |
|
|