Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
21/04/24 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round |
Brown |
01:18:24 |
34th |
1170 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M55, W35, W40) |
01:26:40 |
43rd |
1194 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
00:57:54 |
55th |
1126 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:26:22 |
89th |
1027 |
|
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
BROWN |
01:37:48 |
19th |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill |
Brown |
01:34:43 |
20th |
1186 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
01:05:31 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 |
01:09:26 |
12th |
1186 |
|
17/02/24 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:51:45 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/24 |
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods |
Brown |
01:12:30 |
13th |
1204 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W18, W20, W35, M55) |
73:50:00 |
5th |
1184 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Brown |
02:04:41 |
16th |
1086 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
3 |
00:42:27 |
14th |
1136 |
|
13/01/24 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:25:07 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Black |
02:03:19 |
18th |
1178 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Brown |
01:24:19 |
30th |
1105 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Black |
02:30:17 |
29th |
1045 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Brown |
01:50:23 |
29th |
1127 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
01:03:03 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M55) |
01:17:56 |
10th |
1176 |
|
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Brown |
01:20:17 |
18th |
1183 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts |
Brown |
01:46:27 |
30th |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:58:03 |
19th |
1182 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:05:17 |
49th |
1181 |
|
24/09/23 |
TVOC Urban Regional Event |
3 |
00:50:11 |
4th |
1139 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M55, M60) |
00:57:21 |
39th |
1136 |
|
09/09/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:51:13 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/23 |
Burton Dassett - WM League |
Blue |
00:54:06 |
25th |
1137 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/08/23 |
Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 |
2 |
00:41:10 |
10th |
1134 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C35 |
00:44:51 |
39th |
1199 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
01:36:38 |
56th |
1174 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C35 |
01:24:35 |
51st |
1167 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
00:43:30 |
41st |
1215 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C35 |
01:30:08 |
60th |
1163 |
|
22/07/23 |
NGOC League |
Brown |
01:35:39 |
|
|
|
16/07/23 |
SLOW GLOSS Event |
GLOSS with Extension |
00:37:10 |
11th |
|
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B1 |
00:22:01 |
54th |
1039 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A1 |
00:23:31 |
48th |
1114 |
|
10/06/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:36:42 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/06/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Highfield Park |
Short Blue |
00:42:47 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Brown |
01:24:59 |
18th |
1194 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/05/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:29:52 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Brown |
01:35:02 |
24th |
1191 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
Amesbury Urban event |
1 - Black |
01:10:34 |
19th |
1114 |
|
15/04/23 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:21:21 |
25th |
1175 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M55) |
02:02:26 |
75th |
1083 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
00:55:02 |
58th |
1188 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:20:51 |
92nd |
1054 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M55) |
01:43:32 |
44th |
1123 |
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Short Brown |
01:17:42 |
44th |
1142 |
Racing Chl: Gold |