Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill |
Green |
01:29:01 |
34th |
781 |
Navigation Chl |
09/03/24 |
SO - SOG S4 - Abbots Wood |
Green |
01:15:59 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/03/24 |
SAX National event |
Green |
01:11:27 |
39th |
838 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/03/24 |
SO - SOG S3 - Cowdray Forest & Burnt Place |
Green |
01:35:29 |
35th |
|
Navigation Chl |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Green |
01:24:30 |
44th |
834 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/02/24 |
SN Saturday Series |
Light Green |
01:03:58 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
01:12:29 |
51st |
884 |
|
11/02/24 |
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods |
Green |
01:10:24 |
58th |
821 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/02/24 |
SO - SOG S1 - Chailey Common (north) |
Green |
01:18:35 |
32nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60) |
105:22:00 |
51st |
848 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Green |
01:35:39 |
86th |
799 |
Navigation Chl |
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
4 |
00:55:47 |
55th |
788 |
|
21/01/24 |
HAVOC SWELL |
Green |
01:40:04 |
36th |
817 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Green |
01:15:09 |
37th |
881 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/01/24 |
Kings Wood |
Green |
01:18:54 |
31st |
820 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/01/24 |
SO - SOG A7 - Washington Common |
Green |
01:13:15 |
30th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/01/24 |
EMUL 2024 Ashbourne Urban |
4 - MUV WSV |
01:06:16 |
48th |
806 |
|
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Green |
01:20:32 |
48th |
919 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Green |
01:33:50 |
41st |
809 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Green |
01:19:02 |
51st |
804 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/12/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Fairlands |
Short Blue |
01:13:41 |
43rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Green |
01:34:21 |
75th |
812 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/11/23 |
Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs |
Short Green |
01:26:52 |
23rd |
869 |
Navigation Chl |
12/11/23 |
HAVOC SWELL |
Green |
01:27:02 |
32nd |
821 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:40:49 |
90th |
856 |
|
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 4 MUV WSV (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
01:05:13 |
78th |
775 |
|
29/10/23 |
GO Regional Event |
Green |
01:31:26 |
53rd |
857 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Green |
01:50:57 |
66th |
835 |
Navigation Chl |
21/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
Green |
01:06:43 |
59th |
856 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/23 |
SO Regional Event |
Green |
01:27:56 |
28th |
796 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/23 |
SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts |
Green |
01:44:05 |
40th |
859 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M65, M70) |
01:28:53 |
118th |
891 |
|
15/09/23 |
DFOK Regional event |
Course 4 |
00:44:39 |
53rd |
740 |
|
09/09/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Burnham |
Light Green |
01:03:04 |
29th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/09/23 |
Park-O P6 Goffs Park |
Sprint |
00:37:53 |
45th |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C24 |
01:15:12 |
129th |
870 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:52:43 |
122nd |
910 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
4 |
00:22:03 |
108th |
837 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C24 |
01:32:58 |
126th |
916 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:14:54 |
121st |
902 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C24 |
02:06:49 |
127th |
895 |
|
23/07/23 |
LOK GLOSS event |
GLOSS |
00:50:27 |
29th |
|
|
01/07/23 |
HH Saturday Series and GLOSS event |
GLOSS |
00:47:30 |
36th |
|
|
04/06/23 |
SO Regional Event - Capite Wood, Ashington |
Green |
01:51:43 |
43rd |
741 |
Navigation Chl |
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Green |
01:20:42 |
52nd |
884 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/05/23 |
SO SOG S8 - Great Wildgoose Wood, Turners Hill / East Grinstead |
Green |
01:32:11 |
19th |
|
Navigation Chl |
14/05/23 |
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel |
Green |
01:10:51 |
32nd |
855 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/05/23 |
GO Local event |
Short Blue |
01:23:25 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/05/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Cassiobury - note date change to Monday |
Light Green |
00:54:01 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/05/23 |
SAX local event |
Green |
01:27:12 |
35th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |