Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 8A | 00:39:34 | 2nd | ||
03/02/24 | Saturday Series 5 | Orange | 00:15:02 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/02/24 | Saturday Series 5 | Light Green | 00:21:43 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Blue | 00:52:45 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/01/24 | Eyam Moor | Blue | 00:53:08 | 3rd | Navigation Chl | |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Blue | 00:54:26 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/01/24 | SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) | Blue | 00:55:08 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
07/10/23 | Junior Home Internationals Individual | M14 | 00:54:30 | 7th | ||
01/10/23 | Regional Event | Green | 00:41:37 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/09/23 | Saturday Series 1 | Orange | 00:13:28 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C17 | 00:22:26 | 5th | ||
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C17 | 00:40:54 | 7th | ||
02/08/23 | Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 | 6 | 00:15:12 | 7th | ||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C17 | 00:39:22 | 5th | ||
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C17 | 00:21:43 | 2nd | ||
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C17 | 00:48:04 | 4th | ||
09/07/23 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Light Green | 00:25:37 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/06/23 | Sheffield YHOA Urban League | Light Green | 00:20:36 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | 10 - Lt Green | 00:39:30 | 12th | ||
27/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 | LIGHT GREEN | 00:24:05 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/05/23 | Saturday Series 8 | Orange | 00:15:18 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/04/23 | YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell | Blue | 00:55:46 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/04/23 | Saturday Series 7 | Light Green | 00:34:56 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/04/23 | Saturday Series 7 | Orange | 00:16:16 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 26 | 00:53:26 | 10th | ||
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 19 | 00:33:45 | 40th | ||
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:15:50 | 25th | ||
01/04/23 | Saturday Series 6 | Orange | 00:14:31 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/04/23 | Saturday Series 6 | Light Green | 00:21:01 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 23 | 00:50:10 | 2nd | ||
19/03/23 | WCOC regional | Green | 00:39:28 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | Course 14 | 00:37:08 | 2nd | ||
25/02/23 | EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) | Light Green | 00:24:12 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/02/23 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships | Light Green | 00:30:48 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
05/02/23 | GO Waggoner Wells National SE League | Light Green | 00:41:04 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/01/23 | West Haigh Regional Event | Light Green | 00:31:44 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/01/23 | Saturday Series 4 | Orange | 00:21:19 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/01/23 | Saturday Series 4 | Light Green | 00:30:09 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/01/23 | EMUL 2023 Dronfield Urban | 6 - MJ WJ | 00:31:50 | 6th | ||
04/12/22 | BOK SW Regional League event | Light Green | 00:33:04 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/11/22 | Ramsley Moor Regional Event | Light Green | 00:49:17 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/10/22 | CompassSport Cup Final | Orange Men | 00:21:25 | 3rd | ||
15/10/22 | Stirling City Race - SOUL10 | 6 - Light Green | 00:14:49 | 11th | ||
01/10/22 | Saturday Series 2 | Orange | 00:18:07 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/09/22 | Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague | Light Green | 00:27:26 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/09/22 | Saturday Series 1 | Orange | 00:16:37 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/09/22 | 50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague | Light Green | 00:26:23 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/08/22 | White Rose Weekend Sprint Event | Course 3 | 00:25:42 | 10th | ||
28/08/22 | White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague | Light Green | 00:34:47 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/08/22 | White Rose Weekend: Middle Distance Event | Light Green | 00:34:23 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze |