Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
19/05/24 |
Chelmsford City Urban |
Course1 |
01:13:59 |
6th |
|
|
21/04/24 |
Ickworth Park (incorporating Yvette Baker heat) |
Brown |
01:32:13 |
19th |
960 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M35, M40) |
02:41:50 |
64th |
1040 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M35) |
01:41:12 |
21st |
1057 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
00:28:32 |
66th |
1039 |
|
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Brown |
01:31:52 |
28th |
821 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 3 (M18, M20, M35) |
02:10:48 |
80th |
987 |
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:40:32 |
20th |
1002 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
SOS Highwoods |
Short Green |
00:39:18 |
2nd |
985 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 1 |
01:10:15 |
51st |
1100 |
|
08/10/23 |
Autumn in Anglia Day 2 |
Course 1 |
01:14:10 |
11th |
1086 |
|
17/09/23 |
SOS Chalkney |
Brown |
02:20:10 |
11th |
965 |
Navigation Chl |
28/08/23 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course 1 |
00:40:01 |
38th |
967 |
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Brown |
02:22:33 |
16th |
1014 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Brown |
02:04:38 |
19th |
951 |
Navigation Chl |
25/06/23 |
EMUL 2023 (Barrow Urban) |
1 |
01:19:06 |
6th |
|
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
01:37:34 |
48th |
991 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:42:54 |
101st |
986 |
|
21/05/23 |
EMUL 2023 Dishley (Urban) |
Course 1 |
01:07:07 |
8th |
1102 |
|
23/04/23 |
HAVOC Regional and SWELL Event |
Green |
01:19:13 |
37th |
882 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/04/23 |
Peterborough Urban |
1 |
01:07:31 |
13th |
1006 |
|
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:46:42 |
52nd |
922 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/23 |
Icenian two-part chasing Sprint |
A |
00:25:56 |
62nd |
1091 |
|
15/01/23 |
WAOC 50th Anniversary event |
Brown |
02:00:18 |
36th |
901 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/01/23 |
Nowton Park and Hardwick Heath |
Brown |
01:18:27 |
|
|
|
02/10/22 |
Haughley Park (incorporating EA School Champs) |
Light Green |
00:50:12 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/07/22 |
Summer Series |
Medium |
00:44:13 |
4th |
|
|
20/03/22 |
Sandringham Country Park |
Brown |
02:23:55 |
17th |
851 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/02/22 |
Therfield colour-coded with Park-O |
Blue |
00:56:23 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/02/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Yellow |
00:26:34 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/02/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:40:57 |
19th |
854 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/21 |
Cambridge City Race 2021 |
Course 1 |
01:02:46 |
71st |
920 |
|