Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods |
Blue |
01:11:23 |
31st |
1094 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 |
Welsh Championships & Welsh League |
Blue |
01:23:15 |
22nd |
1128 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
00:42:04 |
2nd |
1110 |
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:51:59 |
27th |
1115 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M65, M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:02:41 |
50th |
1057 |
|
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
17cc |
55:47:00 |
2nd |
|
|
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
6 |
00:56:49 |
10th |
|
|
21/01/24 |
BOK Regional event & SW League |
Blue |
01:05:20 |
27th |
1119 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
WML Event - Bodenham Arboretum & Shatterford Woods |
Blue |
01:16:03 |
19th |
1102 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/12/23 |
Sarum Winter Urban event |
|
01:00:01 |
10th |
|
|
16/12/23 |
BKO Night Event |
Blue |
01:24:00 |
12th |
1184 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Blue |
01:17:38 |
|
|
|
02/12/23 |
Cheddleton Heath |
Long Hard |
01:14:19 |
8th |
|
|
25/11/23 |
Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs |
Short Green |
00:47:27 |
5th |
1059 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Green |
00:46:16 |
11th |
1066 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:59:21 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/11/23 |
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League |
Blue |
01:03:32 |
21st |
1149 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 2 |
01:03:05 |
37th |
1082 |
|
21/10/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:53:03 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
SO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:13:32 |
11th |
1109 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/23 |
Sunnyhurst (2/4) |
Green |
00:40:44 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/09/23 |
WMUL Event - Malvern Urban |
Course 2 |
01:11:47 |
15th |
1060 |
|
28/08/23 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course 1 |
00:31:05 |
33rd |
1093 |
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:25:43 |
34th |
1108 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Brown |
01:10:05 |
12th |
1187 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/08/23 |
Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 |
2 |
00:50:48 |
21st |
984 |
|
13/08/23 |
RUGBY URBAN - WMUL |
3 |
00:58:28 |
11th |
1060 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C24 |
00:38:11 |
32nd |
1083 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:19:51 |
58th |
1053 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C24 |
01:03:57 |
52nd |
1059 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
00:51:03 |
49th |
1058 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C24 |
01:31:20 |
73rd |
1026 |
|
08/07/23 |
BKO Summer Parks Series #2 |
Medium |
00:55:29 |
14th |
|
|
02/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend |
5 |
01:02:07 |
29th |
644 |
|
01/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend |
5 |
01:03:06 |
26th |
543 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B1 |
00:20:47 |
50th |
1081 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A1 |
00:21:43 |
35th |
1160 |
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) |
01:00:27 |
31st |
1140 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:17:11 |
55th |
1129 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
BLUE |
00:50:22 |
30th |
1101 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Brown |
01:20:11 |
|
|
|
23/04/23 |
Amesbury Urban event |
1 - Black |
01:12:09 |
21st |
1097 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:12:49 |
2nd |
1147 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M70, W55) |
01:01:48 |
4th |
1172 |
|
19/03/23 |
MV SE League event & provisionally YBT heat |
Black |
02:02:22 |
11th |
1163 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Black |
01:35:05 |
18th |
1169 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M20, M45, M50, M55, M60, W21, W35, W40) |
01:08:57 |
51st |
1110 |
|
18/02/23 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:01:42 |
3rd |
1161 |
|
15/02/23 |
MLS Puttenham Common |
Brown |
01:19:46 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Black |
02:11:23 |
17th |
1176 |
Racing Chl: Gold |