Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
20/04/24 |
SO - SOG S7 - Friston Forest (west) BRAND NEW MAP!! |
Blue |
00:41:25 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/04/24 |
SO - SOG S6 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood |
Blue |
00:58:25 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/03/24 |
SO - SOG S5 - Great Walstead School |
Blue |
00:58:44 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill |
Brown |
01:37:02 |
23rd |
1176 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
SO - SOG S4 - Abbots Wood |
Blue |
01:01:23 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/24 |
SO - SOG S3 - Cowdray Forest & Burnt Place |
Blue |
00:58:23 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/24 |
SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south) |
Blue |
00:44:20 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 |
01:22:43 |
27th |
1106 |
|
10/02/24 |
SO - SOG S1 - Chailey Common (north) |
Blue |
00:52:52 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45, M50) |
127:23:00 |
37th |
1058 |
|
20/01/24 |
SO - SOG A8 - Ditchling Common |
Blue |
00:46:42 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:20:20 |
9th |
1167 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/24 |
SO - SOG A7 - Washington Common |
Blue |
00:44:07 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/12/23 |
SO - SOG A6 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood |
Blue |
00:45:41 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Brown |
01:22:16 |
28th |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 |
SO - SOG A5 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley |
Blue |
01:00:29 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 |
SE Night Champs |
Course 1 |
|
|
|
|
18/11/23 |
SO - SOG A4 - Slindon Wood, Fontwell |
Blue |
00:48:39 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/23 |
SO - SOG A3 |
Blue |
00:58:18 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/23 |
SO - SOG A2 |
Blue |
01:08:32 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
SO Regional Event |
Blue |
02:04:06 |
26th |
819 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/10/23 |
SO - SOG A1 - Newtimber Hill, Pyecombe |
Blue |
00:54:37 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/23 |
Park-O P8 Hove Park |
Sprint |
00:19:12 |
9th |
|
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M40, M45, M50) |
01:23:25 |
81st |
1096 |
|
09/09/23 |
Park-O P7 Lancing Manor |
Sprint |
00:24:20 |
11th |
|
|
02/09/23 |
Park-O P6 Goffs Park |
Sprint |
00:22:42 |
13th |
|
|
27/08/23 |
MV Urban Event |
Course 2 |
01:05:10 |
15th |
1156 |
|
15/07/23 |
Park-O P5 Hampden Park |
Sprint |
00:17:58 |
7th |
|
|
01/07/23 |
Park-O P4 Horsham Park |
Sprint |
00:18:56 |
6th |
|
|
17/06/23 |
Park-O P2 Preston Park |
Sprint |
00:18:13 |
3rd |
|
|
10/06/23 |
SO Park-O P1 Kidbrooke Park & SO AGM |
Sprint |
00:19:25 |
7th |
|
|
04/06/23 |
SO Regional Event - Capite Wood, Ashington |
Blue |
01:11:41 |
9th |
1093 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/05/23 |
SO SOG S8 - Great Wildgoose Wood, Turners Hill / East Grinstead |
Blue |
00:59:03 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/23 |
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel |
Short Brown |
01:12:31 |
13th |
1135 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/23 |
SO SOG S7 - Friston Forest (east), East Dean, Eastbourne |
Blue |
00:46:00 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/23 |
SO SOG S6 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley |
Blue |
01:07:24 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/23 |
SO SOG S5 - Blackland Farm, Sharpthorne |
Blue |
00:48:48 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/23 |
MV SE League event & provisionally YBT heat |
Short Brown |
01:15:35 |
11th |
1176 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/03/23 |
SO SOG S4 - Angmering Estate (west), Arundel |
Blue |
00:42:35 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 |
SEOA CompassSport Cup Heat (SO) |
4 Blue Men |
01:19:28 |
26th |
1064 |
|
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:09:35 |
12th |
1192 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/23 |
SO SOG S3 - Abbots Wood, Polegate (NW of A27/A22 junction) |
Blue |
00:59:33 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/23 |
SO SOG S2 - Angmering Estate (SW), off A27 at Crossbush, east of Arundel |
Blue |
00:48:28 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/23 |
SO SOG S1 - Chailey Common (north), A272 between Haywards Heath & Uckfield |
Blue |
00:52:40 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Short Brown |
01:13:12 |
20th |
1198 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/23 |
SO SOG A8 - Ditchling Common, Burgess Hill |
Blue |
00:50:37 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
DFOK SE Long Championships and SE League National |
Short Brown |
01:34:10 |
24th |
1025 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
SO Regional event - Broadstone Warren & North Ashdown, Forest Row |
Blue |
00:58:09 |
5th |
1176 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/23 |
SO SOG A7 - Washington Common, Washington |
Blue |
00:45:06 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/22 |
Brighton City Race |
Course 2 |
00:44:09 |
6th |
|
|