Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 |
00:47:08 |
10th |
1104 |
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:58:05 |
76th |
1045 |
|
07/02/24 |
Terrain Night Series 4 |
Short |
00:30:18 |
3rd |
|
|
04/02/24 |
EPOC/PFO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:48:38 |
36th |
1022 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/01/24 |
Terrain Night Series 2 |
Long |
01:13:54 |
33rd |
|
|
06/01/24 |
NWNL event |
Green |
01:26:48 |
15th |
|
Navigation Chl |
02/12/23 |
Hameldon Hill Regional |
Blue |
01:21:49 |
15th |
1081 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/11/23 |
Urban Night Series 5 |
Long |
01:09:06 |
38th |
|
|
26/11/23 |
Tim Watkins Trophy |
D |
02:32:07 |
11th |
1063 |
|
18/11/23 |
SROC NW Night league event |
Green |
01:18:18 |
20th |
|
Navigation Chl |
05/11/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:38:42 |
51st |
1049 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/11/23 |
Urban Night Series 1 |
Long |
00:56:03 |
48th |
|
|
22/10/23 |
BL Aughertree, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
00:57:40 |
19th |
1111 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
02:03:47 |
41st |
1046 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/08/23 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course 2 |
00:23:07 |
38th |
1062 |
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Blue |
01:10:44 |
27th |
1031 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Short Blue |
01:23:29 |
34th |
950 |
Navigation Chl |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C29 |
01:00:00 |
48th |
997 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C29 (W45) |
01:48:19 |
|
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C29 |
01:56:59 |
56th |
967 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C29 (W45) |
01:18:45 |
|
|
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C29 |
02:03:20 |
45th |
1007 |
|
18/06/23 |
BL Binsey, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
00:52:53 |
34th |
986 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/06/23 |
Summer Series 1 |
Long |
01:51:40 |
35th |
|
|
24/05/23 |
Spring Series 5 |
Long |
01:13:24 |
38th |
|
|
13/05/23 |
INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians |
Green |
01:05:59 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/05/23 |
Spring Series 3 |
Long |
00:46:08 |
35th |
|
|
19/04/23 |
Spring Series 1 |
Long |
00:48:53 |
42nd |
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W45) |
01:03:40 |
31st |
1070 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45) |
00:18:40 |
55th |
1000 |
|
02/04/23 |
BL Burnbanks, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:10:22 |
35th |
1086 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/23 |
WCOC regional |
Blue |
01:20:54 |
37th |
1092 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) |
Blue |
01:26:36 |
29th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Blue |
01:33:42 |
38th |
973 |
Navigation Chl |
08/02/23 |
Night Terrain Series 5 |
Short |
00:56:45 |
17th |
|
|
22/01/23 |
Alkincoats Park (1/4) |
Light Green |
00:46:04 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/23 |
NWNL EVENT 4 |
Green |
01:22:44 |
25th |
|
Navigation Chl |
08/01/23 |
Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event |
Green |
01:00:10 |
17th |
1022 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/01/23 |
YHOA Night League |
Medium |
01:06:44 |
13th |
990 |
|
04/01/23 |
Night Terrain Series 1 |
Long |
01:20:17 |
35th |
|
|
30/12/22 |
Turkey Race 3 |
Long |
01:10:53 |
29th |
|
|
28/12/22 |
Turkey Race 2 |
Long |
01:28:28 |
50th |
|
|
07/12/22 |
Autumn Night Urban Series 5 |
Long |
01:03:31 |
46th |
|
|
30/11/22 |
Autumn Night Urban Series 4 |
Long |
01:04:42 |
23rd |
|
|
16/11/22 |
Autumn Night Urban Series 2 |
Long |
00:52:16 |
|
|
|
13/11/22 |
SROC Autumn series 3 |
Blue |
01:20:12 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/11/22 |
SROC NW Night league event |
Green Night |
01:31:53 |
6th |
|
|
09/11/22 |
Autumn Night Urban series 1 |
Long |
00:55:22 |
29th |
|
|
05/11/22 |
Dean Clough Regional (4/4) |
Short Blue |
01:13:38 |
11th |
985 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/09/22 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
01:11:18 |
16th |
1032 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |