Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 6A (W18, W20, W35) |
01:20:31 |
31st |
1151 |
|
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
2 |
00:23:54 |
52nd |
1129 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
2 |
00:24:14 |
66th |
1037 |
|
29/10/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Blue |
01:07:26 |
14th |
1170 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) |
Course 1/2 |
00:43:49 |
33rd |
1133 |
|
14/10/23 |
Stirling University Public Race (PM) |
Course 2/3 |
00:14:25 |
26th |
1164 |
|
14/10/23 |
Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) |
Course 2 (MQ2) |
00:15:35 |
23rd |
1149 |
|
06/09/23 |
GRAMP Urban Sprint - Westhill |
Sprint |
00:29:09 |
8th |
|
|
30/08/23 |
GRAMP Urban Sprint - Danestone |
Sprint |
00:39:33 |
3rd |
|
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:28:48 |
|
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C31 |
01:11:05 |
34th |
1175 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:48:17 |
31st |
1175 |
|
28/06/23 |
GRAMP Summer Series Haddo |
harder |
00:30:25 |
13th |
|
|
07/06/23 |
GRAMP Summer Series Duthie Park |
Long Tech |
00:36:08 |
15th |
|
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:02:51 |
23rd |
1221 |
|
24/05/23 |
GRAMP Forest Sprint Crathes |
Orange Sprint |
00:25:40 |
7th |
|
|
21/05/23 |
MAROC Corsedarder Local |
Green |
00:48:24 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
GRAMP regional Glen Dye |
Blue |
01:09:15 |
9th |
1182 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 |
Blue |
01:08:37 |
25th |
1167 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/04/23 |
MAROC Spring Series Tilquillie |
Spring sprint |
00:26:45 |
10th |
|
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:22:39 |
13th |
1177 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:35:14 |
25th |
1168 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:19:51 |
70th |
1164 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20) |
01:18:43 |
17th |
1149 |
|
12/03/23 |
STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Short Brown |
01:47:17 |
|
|
|
26/02/23 |
GRAMP Balmedie Regional |
Brown |
01:16:40 |
25th |
1194 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/23 |
Scottish Night Championships: Balmoral |
04 |
00:53:46 |
10th |
1167 |
|
25/02/23 |
MAROC Ballater Sprint |
Sprint |
00:27:25 |
31st |
|
|
22/02/23 |
MAROC Tilqhillie DNC Night Event |
Long |
01:07:58 |
4th |
|
|
08/02/23 |
MAROC Potarch DNC Night Event |
Long |
01:19:12 |
4th |
|
|
01/02/23 |
GRAMP DNC Glen Dye |
Long |
01:09:28 |
6th |
|
|
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Blue |
01:25:57 |
21st |
1196 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 |
2 |
00:56:00 |
52nd |
1147 |
|
25/01/23 |
MAROC Glen Davan DNC Night Event |
Long |
01:21:19 |
9th |
|
|
18/01/23 |
GRAMP DNC Elrick Hill |
Long tech |
01:08:53 |
4th |
|
|
15/01/23 |
MAROC Potarch Regional (Resheduled) |
Blue |
01:00:40 |
8th |
1191 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/01/23 |
MAROC Corsedarder DNC Night Event |
Long |
01:05:06 |
8th |
|
|
28/12/22 |
MAROC Dinnet DNC Night Event |
Long |
01:18:22 |
8th |
|
|
16/11/22 |
MAROC Banchory West DNC Night Event |
long dnc |
55:58:00 |
7th |
|
|
13/11/22 |
MAROC Birsemore Regional |
Blue |
01:18:41 |
5th |
1221 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/11/22 |
GRAMP DNC Hazlehead |
Long Tech |
00:45:38 |
14th |
|
|
02/10/22 |
GRAMP Crathes Regional |
Blue |
01:03:11 |
12th |
1198 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/22 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
W18 |
01:04:40 |
8th |
1138 |
|
04/09/22 |
Junior Inter Area Weekend - individual races, incorporating Scottish Junior Cup |
Blue |
01:13:04 |
14th |
1196 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/08/22 |
GRAMP Urban Sprint - Cove |
Sprint |
00:22:25 |
7th |
|
|
30/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 5 - Race 2 |
Long |
00:24:15 |
36th |
1158 |
|
30/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 5 - Race 1 |
Long |
00:50:08 |
31st |
1210 |
|
15/05/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 |
Blue |
01:02:07 |
32nd |
1110 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/05/22 |
Potarch sprint |
Sprint |
00:30:04 |
12th |
|
|
04/05/22 |
Bellwood sprint |
Sprint |
00:22:01 |
4th |
|
|