Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (W16) | 01:51:09 | 33rd | ||
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 15 (W16) | 01:38:54 | 84th | ||
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 15 (W16, W65) | 00:41:16 | 50th | ||
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (W16) | 00:26:39 | 36th | ||
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | BLUE | 01:30:48 | 63rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
10/03/24 | NOR - Bawsey | Brown | 01:19:56 | 27th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
09/03/24 | Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual | UKOL Course 10 (M70, W16, W60) | 01:07:04 | 8th | ||
02/03/24 | HH Saturday Series Mardley Heath | Short Blue | 01:39:54 | |||
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Blue | 00:55:23 | |||
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Blue Women | 01:17:30 | 10th | ||
11/02/24 | NOR - Bylaugh and Bawdeswell | Blue | 01:03:54 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/02/24 | Rowney Doubler-Night and Day | Blue | 01:15:30 | 20th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Short Blue | 01:15:57 | 50th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
21/01/24 | Eyam Moor | Short Blue | 01:38:38 | 12th | Navigation Chl | |
01/01/24 | EMUL 2024 Ashbourne Urban | 6 - MJ WJ | 00:23:04 | 7th | ||
10/12/23 | Shouldham Warren EAL | Green | 01:04:38 | 15th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Green | 01:07:49 | 35th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 9. Orange | 00:42:56 | 35th | ||
11/11/23 | Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League | Green | 01:10:23 | 37th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
04/11/23 | Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend | UKOL 6 M/WJ (M16, W16) | 00:31:06 | 6th | ||
29/10/23 | NOR Cawston and Marsham | Green | 01:46:33 | 14th | Navigation Chl | |
22/10/23 | BL Aughertree, Cumbrian Galoppen | Green | 00:54:13 | 39th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
15/10/23 | NOR Blickling | Green | 01:04:30 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/10/23 | Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Stow | Green | 01:09:49 | 25th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/10/23 | HAVOC EAL & SWELL | Green | 01:42:33 | 65th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
03/09/23 | Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 | 7: 16- | 00:40:09 | 14th | ||
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C16 | 00:29:15 | 25th | ||
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C16 | 00:51:06 | 20th | ||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C16 | 00:58:12 | 22nd | ||
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C16 | 00:43:54 | 19th | ||
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C16 | 01:07:43 | 21st | ||
09/07/23 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Light Green | 00:40:03 | 20th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/07/23 | SOS Writtle Forest - EA League Event | Light Green | 00:43:17 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
29/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) | Light Green | 00:29:52 | 15th | ||
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | 10 - Lt Green | 00:49:05 | 22nd | ||
27/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 | LIGHT GREEN | 00:33:45 | 19th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/05/23 | Harwich Urban (UKOL) | UKOL Course 6 (M16, W16) | 00:32:24 | 5th | ||
20/05/23 | Sudbury Urban (UKOL) | UKOL 6 JM JW (M16, W16) | 00:27:32 | 6th | ||
07/05/23 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) | 12 | 00:36:51 | 21st | ||
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F10 | 00:19:05 | 39th | ||
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q9 | 00:20:18 | 20th | ||
30/04/23 | Dereham Urban | 6 | 00:26:21 | 5th | ||
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 27 | 01:47:48 | 93rd | ||
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 19 | 00:34:46 | 44th | ||
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (W16) | 00:18:31 | 46th | ||
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 24 | 01:08:16 | 16th | ||
19/03/23 | MV SE League event & provisionally YBT heat | Light Green | 00:42:34 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/03/23 | NOR night and day weekend - Hockering (incl YBT heat) | Light Green | 00:51:27 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
04/03/23 | NOR night and day weekend - Bryant's Heath (night) | Orange | 00:55:50 | 7th | Navigation Chl | |
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | Course 15 | 00:41:56 | 11th |