Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 10 (M70, W16, W60) |
01:43:07 |
32nd |
905 |
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Green |
00:43:49 |
12th |
943 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Short Blue |
01:00:31 |
28th |
1024 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
Tunstall EAL |
Green |
00:55:28 |
4th |
1042 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
SOS Baddow Ridge |
Short Green |
00:56:54 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/23 |
Autumn in Anglia Day 2 |
Course 4 |
00:58:20 |
20th |
666 |
|
07/10/23 |
Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Stow |
Green |
01:06:06 |
23rd |
970 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
HAVOC EAL & SWELL |
Green |
01:09:32 |
33rd |
957 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/09/23 |
SOS Chalkney |
Green |
01:11:24 |
3rd |
999 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:51:55 |
25th |
1033 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Green |
00:46:51 |
10th |
1075 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C24 |
00:58:45 |
110th |
965 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:21:30 |
64th |
1046 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C24 |
01:04:31 |
56th |
1057 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
00:53:58 |
67th |
1039 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C24 |
01:26:09 |
59th |
1045 |
|
02/07/23 |
SOS Writtle Forest - EA League Event |
Green |
00:52:28 |
6th |
1021 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
Harwich Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:52:33 |
20th |
875 |
|
20/05/23 |
Sudbury Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 WSV MUV (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:40:47 |
18th |
924 |
|
23/04/23 |
HAVOC Regional and SWELL Event |
Green |
01:06:55 |
19th |
957 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:42:31 |
80th |
1036 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M70) |
01:07:24 |
102nd |
964 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M70, W55) |
01:33:36 |
70th |
1009 |
|
19/03/23 |
SOS Danbury Common |
Green |
01:12:27 |
7th |
945 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/02/23 |
Tangham EA Champs |
Green |
01:01:06 |
15th |
975 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/23 |
Nowton Park and Hardwick Heath |
Green |
00:49:46 |
11th |
980 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/09/22 |
Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:59:52 |
28th |
1037 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/09/22 |
Dales Weekend |
Short Green |
00:28:26 |
1st |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M80, M85, W80, W85) |
00:38:15 |
7th |
940 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
12 |
00:39:47 |
4th |
967 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M80, M85, W80, W85) |
00:50:54 |
10th |
947 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
12 |
00:41:04 |
20th |
913 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
12 |
01:13:17 |
73rd |
730 |
|
15/05/22 |
Colchester Urban |
Course 4 |
00:49:32 |
12th |
1007 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M70, W55) |
01:32:46 |
50th |
1051 |
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 08 (M70, W18, W20, W50) |
00:43:51 |
45th |
1045 |
|
13/02/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Green |
00:35:23 |
9th |
1006 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/10/21 |
Bury St Edmunds (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:51:21 |
19th |
979 |
|
09/10/21 |
Bush Heath (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M16, M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60, W70) |
01:03:05 |
23rd |
973 |
|
26/09/21 |
HAVOC Epping South West including EAOA Champs |
Green |
01:04:46 |
5th |
1015 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C10 |
00:38:11 |
12th |
1090 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C10 (M70, W55) |
01:37:10 |
52nd |
|
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C10 (M70, W55) |
01:37:10 |
23rd |
1030 |
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C10 (M70, W55) |
01:16:21 |
28th |
1026 |
|
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 27 (M70) |
02:13:10 |
48th |
967 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W50) |
01:29:45 |
67th |
949 |
|
16/05/21 |
Maldon Urban |
MUV |
00:46:12 |
10th |
1003 |
|
18/04/21 |
SOS Danbury Park |
Green |
01:11:45 |
16th |
904 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
06 Green Men |
00:56:27 |
7th |
1044 |
|
01/03/20 |
Ickworth Park |
Blue |
00:54:24 |
4th |
1098 |
Racing Chl: Gold |