Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
22 |
00:35:14 |
52nd |
731 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
22 |
00:38:15 |
29th |
|
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
14 |
00:14:32 |
6th |
|
|
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Orange |
00:42:05 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/01/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Hockeridge |
Orange |
00:33:40 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/11/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Stanborough |
Orange |
00:30:15 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Light Green |
01:03:57 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
Light green |
00:37:33 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/10/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Verulamium |
Orange |
00:36:26 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 |
Ampthill with East Anglian Schools Champs |
Light Green |
00:36:57 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/09/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Burnham |
Orange |
00:31:17 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/07/23 |
LOK GLOSS event |
Yellow |
00:16:38 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Chipperfield |
Orange |
00:41:46 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
10 |
00:39:57 |
7th |
|
|
05/11/22 |
HH Saturday Series Stanborough |
Orange |
00:23:07 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Orange |
00:27:44 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/22 |
HH Saturday Series Verulamium |
Orange |
00:28:20 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/09/22 |
HH Saturday Series Nomansland |
Orange |
00:26:18 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/09/22 |
LOK - CoL Urban middle |
Course 6 |
00:44:30 |
10th |
|
|
03/09/22 |
City of London Race |
Course 9 |
00:48:16 |
22nd |
|
|
04/06/22 |
HH Saturday Series Highfield Park |
Orange |
00:32:38 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/05/22 |
Burgess Park Race |
Short |
00:43:07 |
|
|
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
28 |
00:41:52 |
23rd |
|
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
20 |
00:32:09 |
22nd |
|
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
14 |
00:10:11 |
6th |
|
|
02/04/22 |
HH Saturday Series Cassiobury Park |
Orange |
00:25:56 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/02/22 |
South East League Event |
Orange |
00:45:45 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/11/21 |
HAVOC Weald Park East Anglian League Event |
Orange |
00:31:46 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/11/21 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Orange (M12, W12) |
00:40:58 |
1st |
|
|
06/11/21 |
Salisbury City Race (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 5 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:42:26 |
8th |
989 |
|
03/10/21 |
National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) |
UKOL Course 13 (M12, W12) |
00:27:06 |
3rd |
|
|
02/10/21 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 |
UKOL Course 24 (M12, W12) |
00:37:21 |
11th |
|
|
04/09/21 |
HH Saturday Series Jersey Farm |
Orange |
00:25:27 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C20 |
00:36:43 |
20th |
|
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
C20 |
00:33:17 |
14th |
|
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
C20 |
00:33:17 |
32nd |
|
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
C20 |
00:37:04 |
2nd |
|
|
25/07/21 |
LOK GLOSS event |
Yellow |
00:14:38 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/05/21 |
SAX SE League event |
Orange |
00:32:14 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Orange |
00:35:34 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/05/21 |
BKO Regional Event (Bloom Woods) + YBT South Central qualifier (planned) |
Orange |
00:27:47 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Orange |
00:30:34 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/05/21 |
HH Saturday Series Nomansland |
Orange |
00:21:41 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/04/21 |
DFOK Spring Event |
Orange |
00:20:50 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Orange |
00:30:22 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/04/21 |
HH Saturday Series Verulamium |
Orange |
00:22:03 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Orange |
00:22:06 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/10/20 |
Regional event, National Trust Stowe |
Orange |
00:36:56 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/09/20 |
SCOL1 and TVOC Regional Event |
Orange |
00:42:57 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
11 Yellow |
00:19:21 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |