Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M16, W45, W50) |
01:46:39 |
59th |
969 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M70, W50) |
00:49:59 |
31st |
1033 |
|
24/02/24 |
SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south) |
Green |
00:51:20 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 |
01:10:27 |
18th |
1006 |
|
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Green |
00:49:43 |
25th |
1032 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W40, W45, W50) |
01:13:45 |
48th |
967 |
|
03/09/23 |
WCOC regional |
Green |
02:03:42 |
44th |
910 |
Navigation Chl |
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C27 |
01:06:36 |
|
|
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C27 (W50) |
01:25:27 |
63rd |
886 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C27 |
01:32:50 |
37th |
1023 |
|
01/07/23 |
HH Saturday Series and GLOSS event |
GLOSS |
00:32:29 |
10th |
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
01:10:10 |
111th |
1011 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:19:57 |
78th |
1035 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W50) |
02:13:44 |
42nd |
827 |
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
Course 15 |
00:52:39 |
20th |
|
|
04/12/22 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Green |
01:10:08 |
34th |
993 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
9 |
00:43:31 |
19th |
|
|
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Short Blue |
01:48:50 |
76th |
837 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/09/22 |
HH Saturday Series Nomansland |
Short Blue |
00:42:25 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W45) |
01:14:05 |
|
|
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:32:46 |
128th |
775 |
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 07 (M16, M65, W45) |
01:01:54 |
73rd |
878 |
|
05/03/22 |
HH Saturday Series Sherrardspark Wood |
Short Blue |
01:14:55 |
29th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/01/22 |
SAX SE League event |
Short Blue |
00:53:13 |
17th |
1018 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/22 |
HH Saturday Series Panshanger |
Short Blue |
01:01:47 |
38th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/12/21 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W65, W70) |
01:03:14 |
7th |
965 |
|
30/10/21 |
Cambridge City Race 2021 |
Course 3 |
00:52:38 |
56th |
915 |
|
04/09/21 |
HH Saturday Series Jersey Farm |
Short Blue |
00:42:41 |
27th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) |
02:37:01 |
|
|
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) |
02:06:41 |
|
|
|
05/06/21 |
HH Saturday Series Stanborough |
Short Blue |
00:43:17 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Short Blue |
01:02:29 |
49th |
1073 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/05/21 |
HH Saturday Series Nomansland |
Short Blue |
00:46:11 |
43rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
01:16:53 |
85th |
934 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/04/21 |
HH Saturday Series Verulamium |
Short Blue |
00:42:16 |
36th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/10/20 |
HH Ellenbrook |
Long |
00:59:22 |
18th |
|
|
27/09/20 |
SCOL1 and TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
01:31:19 |
|
|
|
05/09/20 |
HH Highfield |
Medium |
00:48:13 |
26th |
|
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 5 - Green - Women W45+ |
01:00:20 |
23rd |
930 |
|
08/03/20 |
Rowney Warren YBT heat |
Green |
01:10:57 |
61st |
782 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/03/20 |
HH Saturday & Youth League |
Light Green |
01:10:08 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/03/20 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland |
Green |
01:40:18 |
102nd |
727 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/02/20 |
HH Saturday & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:43:41 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/01/20 |
HH Saturday League |
Light Green |
01:05:00 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/12/19 |
HH Saturday & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:34:09 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/12/19 |
Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) |
UKOL Course7 (M65, W45, W50) |
90:29:00 |
63rd |
945 |
|
10/11/19 |
SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
00:58:48 |
33rd |
1013 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/11/19 |
HH Saturday & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:40:14 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/10/19 |
HH Regional |
Green |
01:33:38 |
51st |
876 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/09/19 |
HH Saturday League |
Light Green |
00:31:26 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |