Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
BL Askham Common Cumbrian Galoppen |
Very Short Green |
00:33:07 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/02/24 |
SELOC Regional |
Brown |
01:01:26 |
8th |
1277 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Brown (M20, M21, M35, M40, W21) |
01:34:01 |
66th |
1219 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50) |
00:50:30 |
10th |
1299 |
|
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
1 |
00:19:32 |
50th |
1324 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
1 |
00:19:47 |
62nd |
1289 |
|
26/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN |
1 |
00:28:38 |
102nd |
|
|
30/12/23 |
Turkey Race 3 |
Long |
00:43:09 |
26th |
|
|
26/12/23 |
Turkey Race 1 |
Long |
00:42:26 |
10th |
|
|
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
8A Green - junior men |
00:48:50 |
10th |
1260 |
|
22/10/23 |
BL Aughertree, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:02:47 |
6th |
1269 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/10/23 |
Witton Park Regional (4/4) |
Brown |
01:11:41 |
3rd |
1278 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/10/23 |
Junior Home Internationals Individual |
M16 |
00:53:08 |
3rd |
|
|
03/09/23 |
WCOC regional |
Short Brown |
01:47:01 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C34 |
00:36:22 |
15th |
1221 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
00:57:26 |
5th |
1263 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C34 |
00:53:00 |
8th |
1253 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
00:28:38 |
|
|
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C34 |
01:01:17 |
1st |
1274 |
|
09/07/23 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Green |
00:28:23 |
1st |
1252 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/06/23 |
BL Binsey, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:04:02 |
9th |
1261 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:43:01 |
39th |
1155 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:54:21 |
6th |
1256 |
|
21/05/23 |
WCOC regional |
Brown |
01:09:30 |
15th |
1261 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/23 |
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows |
Brown |
01:37:00 |
20th |
1261 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M16, M65, W45) |
00:35:38 |
12th |
1224 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F3 |
00:19:21 |
25th |
1215 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q3 |
00:20:49 |
|
|
|
23/04/23 |
MDOC Philips Park Regional and YBT Heat |
Green |
00:40:01 |
1st |
1204 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M16) |
01:03:10 |
6th |
1255 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) |
01:06:39 |
94th |
1120 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:15:27 |
17th |
1209 |
|
02/04/23 |
BL Burnbanks, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
00:43:07 |
7th |
1110 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M16, W35, W40) |
01:05:03 |
11th |
1242 |
|
19/03/23 |
WCOC regional |
Blue |
00:53:19 |
2nd |
1286 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8A |
00:43:13 |
|
|
|
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Brown |
00:57:32 |
23rd |
1229 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 5 (M16;M60) |
00:50:47 |
4th |
1265 |
|
05/02/23 |
Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar |
Green |
00:55:03 |
|
|
|
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Blue |
01:09:48 |
|
|
|
28/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 |
6 |
00:14:21 |
8th |
|
|
27/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN #6 |
Junior/Novice |
00:12:17 |
5th |
|
|
14/01/23 |
NWNL EVENT 4 |
Blue |
00:44:10 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/01/23 |
Night Terrain Series 1 |
Long |
00:45:11 |
8th |
|
|
18/12/22 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:21:07 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Blue |
01:05:27 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
Faulds Brow Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
00:58:02 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 |
National Event Ainsdale Dunes (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:12:42 |
16th |
|
|
08/10/22 |
North West Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3A (M16, W16) |
00:32:24 |
1st |
|
|
18/09/22 |
Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
00:54:17 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |