Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M75, W65) |
01:03:15 |
18th |
1046 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (W35, W40) |
01:08:03 |
16th |
1072 |
|
21/04/24 |
"War of the Roses" Urban Weekend |
Course 3 |
00:38:01 |
4th |
1148 |
|
20/04/24 |
"War of the Roses" urban weekend - day 1 - Hebden Bridge |
Medium 1 |
00:24:45 |
1st |
|
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W16) |
01:10:27 |
36th |
1092 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
01:01:37 |
106th |
1091 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:17:33 |
30th |
1115 |
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:52:35 |
28th |
1110 |
|
10/02/24 |
BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC) |
1 Long |
00:20:37 |
52nd |
|
|
04/02/24 |
EPOC/PFO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:23:36 |
18th |
1142 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/01/24 |
Towneley Park (1/4) |
Light Green |
00:29:38 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Blue |
01:17:59 |
28th |
1085 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/12/23 |
Hameldon Hill Regional |
Blue |
01:10:25 |
7th |
1138 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
3. Blue - women |
01:29:27 |
|
|
|
11/11/23 |
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League |
Green |
01:09:50 |
36th |
990 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/10/23 |
Witton Park Regional (4/4) |
Blue |
01:41:41 |
20th |
1001 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/09/23 |
Sunnyhurst (2/4) |
Green |
00:41:34 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C21 |
00:41:37 |
56th |
929 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
C21 |
01:09:51 |
28th |
1040 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
3 |
00:13:34 |
24th |
1165 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C21 |
01:06:31 |
50th |
969 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
C21 |
01:00:00 |
53rd |
914 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C21 |
01:42:59 |
|
|
|
21/05/23 |
YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships |
|
00:34:44 |
92nd |
1093 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 21 (M75, W65) |
|
|
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W60) |
00:51:02 |
51st |
1005 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45) |
00:14:08 |
11th |
1180 |
|
11/03/23 |
Brun Valley Forest & Parks (3/4) |
Green |
11:13:46 |
28th |
|
Navigation Chl |
04/02/23 |
Spring Wood (2/4) |
Red |
00:45:49 |
1st |
|
|
22/01/23 |
Alkincoats Park (1/4) |
Red |
00:51:59 |
5th |
|
|
04/12/22 |
PFO Hurstwood South |
Light Green |
01:03:12 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/11/22 |
Dean Clough Regional (4/4) |
Blue |
01:09:44 |
8th |
1131 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 |
National Event Ainsdale Dunes (UKOL) |
WHITE |
00:39:29 |
5th |
|
Navigation Chl |
09/10/22 |
National Event Ainsdale Dunes (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
02:14:13 |
61st |
858 |
|
08/10/22 |
North West Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2A (W40, W45, W50) |
00:43:40 |
3rd |
1109 |
|
02/10/22 |
SELOC Autumn series (1) |
LIGHT GREEN |
43:35:00 |
7th |
|
Navigation Chl |
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F3-A |
00:25:11 |
65th |
1025 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q3-2 |
00:18:57 |
23rd |
1127 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:25:11 |
56th |
|
|
22/05/22 |
MDOC Urban Weekend UKUL |
Course 3 |
00:49:54 |
13th |
1148 |
|
14/05/22 |
Tockholes Regional & Yvette Baker Heat |
Blue |
01:16:47 |
20th |
1067 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 21 (M75, W65) |
01:11:12 |
61st |
1000 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W60) |
00:42:03 |
32nd |
1033 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:21:21 |
36th |
1097 |
|
19/03/22 |
PFO Spring Series Towneley Park East (4/4) |
Green |
00:46:03 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/02/22 |
Compasssport Cup heat |
Blue Women Trophy |
01:24:47 |
10th |
1078 |
|
05/02/22 |
Thompson Park Spring Series (2/4) |
Technical/Green |
00:44:16 |
8th |
|
|
29/01/22 |
PFO Spring Series Whitaker Park (1/4) |
Technical/Light Green |
00:34:24 |
8th |
|
|
28/11/21 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
BLUE |
01:31:41 |
23rd |
968 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/09/21 |
Stubbylee Parks |
Technical |
00:57:25 |
10th |
|
|