Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
20/04/24 |
SO - SOG S7 - Friston Forest (west) BRAND NEW MAP!! |
Green |
00:47:25 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/04/24 |
SO - SOG S6 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood |
Green |
00:56:20 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
GREEN |
01:00:29 |
10th |
1022 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill |
Green |
01:01:37 |
15th |
983 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/03/24 |
SO - SOG S4 - Abbots Wood |
Green |
00:53:02 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/03/24 |
SAX National event |
Green |
01:00:21 |
26th |
927 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/03/24 |
SO - SOG S3 - Cowdray Forest & Burnt Place |
Green |
01:05:28 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/02/24 |
SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south) |
Green |
00:58:00 |
29th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
01:00:21 |
24th |
974 |
|
11/02/24 |
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods |
Green |
00:57:14 |
46th |
929 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/24 |
SO - SOG S1 - Chailey Common (north) |
Green |
00:49:50 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60) |
71:20:00 |
21st |
1017 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Green |
01:08:02 |
40th |
970 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/01/24 |
SO - SOG A8 - Ditchling Common |
Green |
00:56:49 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Green |
00:53:25 |
5th |
1035 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/01/24 |
Kings Wood |
Green |
01:13:48 |
28th |
859 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/01/24 |
SO - SOG A7 - Washington Common |
Green |
00:55:50 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Green |
01:23:20 |
50th |
901 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/12/23 |
Mole Festive Event |
Green |
00:59:54 |
27th |
974 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Green |
01:08:07 |
19th |
1010 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/12/23 |
SO - SOG A6 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood |
Green |
01:03:11 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Green |
00:56:55 |
26th |
1010 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Green |
01:05:32 |
32nd |
1007 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/11/23 |
SO - SOG A5 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley |
Green |
01:10:42 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/11/23 |
SO - SOG A4 - Slindon Wood, Fontwell |
Green |
00:53:54 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:28:27 |
81st |
924 |
|
29/10/23 |
GO Regional Event |
Green |
01:06:30 |
20th |
1005 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/10/23 |
SO - SOG A3 |
Green |
01:07:09 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/10/23 |
SO - SOG A2 |
Green |
01:05:44 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/10/23 |
SO Regional Event |
Green |
01:05:31 |
14th |
956 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/23 |
SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts |
Green |
01:21:53 |
21st |
990 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:58:42 |
26th |
1015 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:06:29 |
51st |
1010 |
|
24/09/23 |
GO Local Event |
Short Blue |
01:18:13 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C24 |
01:23:49 |
132nd |
820 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
02:13:49 |
135th |
819 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C24 |
01:19:47 |
102nd |
981 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:08:51 |
108th |
942 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C24 |
02:37:10 |
137th |
783 |
|
04/06/23 |
SO Regional Event - Capite Wood, Ashington |
Green |
01:06:47 |
21st |
982 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Men (M65, M70) |
01:01:05 |
48th |
983 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Men (M70) |
01:29:47 |
25th |
1011 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
GREEN |
01:18:52 |
93rd |
772 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/05/23 |
SO SOG S8 - Great Wildgoose Wood, Turners Hill / East Grinstead |
Green |
01:09:25 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/05/23 |
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel |
Green |
00:55:36 |
14th |
980 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/05/23 |
SAX local event |
Green |
01:08:23 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/04/23 |
SO SOG S7 - Friston Forest (east), East Dean, Eastbourne |
Green |
00:59:29 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/04/23 |
SO SOG S6 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley |
Green |
01:05:16 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/04/23 |
SAX Local event |
Green |
01:01:59 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/03/23 |
SO SOG S4 - Angmering Estate (west), Arundel |
Green |
00:49:20 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |