Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) |
Blue |
01:35:33 |
26th |
1139 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:07:41 |
113th |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:06:20 |
113th |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:05:57 |
113th |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - Middle |
|
01:01:34 |
86th |
|
|
09/03/24 |
MOR - Saturday Local Event - Aberlour |
Long Orange |
00:35:33 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 |
Dallaschyle Regional event |
blue |
01:04:30 |
4th |
1258 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
Moravian Saturday Local Event - Lossie Forest East |
Green |
00:50:14 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/02/24 |
Moravian - Burgie Arboretum - Northern Night Cup #2 |
Long |
00:31:04 |
4th |
|
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:29:08 |
42nd |
1183 |
|
10/02/24 |
BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC) |
1 Long |
00:21:14 |
56th |
|
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M60, W18, W45, W50) |
00:38:14 |
6th |
1264 |
|
31/01/24 |
Moravian - Carsehill - Northern Night Cup #5 |
Long |
00:42:11 |
5th |
|
|
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
4 |
00:37:17 |
11th |
1206 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
2 |
00:19:04 |
50th |
1193 |
|
26/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN |
1 |
00:24:06 |
63rd |
|
|
13/12/23 |
INVOC Northern Night Cup - Merkinch |
Long |
00:29:25 |
8th |
|
|
25/11/23 |
Culbin East - Saturday Local Event |
Green |
00:41:39 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/23 |
MAROC Local Event Potarch |
Green |
00:53:54 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/10/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Green |
00:41:07 |
1st |
1168 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) |
Course 1/2 |
00:38:23 |
26th |
1210 |
|
14/10/23 |
Stirling University Public Race (PM) |
Course 2/3 |
00:13:28 |
24th |
1197 |
|
14/10/23 |
Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) |
Course 2 (MQ2) |
00:15:07 |
22nd |
1169 |
|
13/10/23 |
Euromeeting Mixed Sprint Relay (and supporting public race) |
Women |
00:17:00 |
8th |
1205 |
|
07/10/23 |
Junior Home Internationals Individual |
W16 |
00:58:51 |
5th |
|
|
30/09/23 |
INVOC local |
Blue |
01:21:39 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Green |
00:56:32 |
1st |
1225 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/09/23 |
MAROC Pannanich Regional |
Blue |
01:40:25 |
2nd |
1179 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 |
WRE Women |
00:20:21 |
25th |
1188 |
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE |
Course 2 |
00:10:57 |
27th |
1161 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C25 |
00:27:33 |
7th |
1190 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:47:19 |
10th |
1207 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
6 |
00:19:27 |
34th |
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C25 |
00:45:06 |
7th |
1180 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:28:18 |
4th |
1197 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C25 |
00:53:20 |
5th |
1185 |
|
28/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6 |
Medium |
00:22:16 |
2nd |
1190 |
|
27/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 5 |
Medium |
00:58:15 |
2nd |
1196 |
|
26/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4 |
Medium |
00:20:11 |
2nd |
1233 |
|
25/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3 |
Medium |
00:59:17 |
3rd |
1212 |
|
24/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 2 |
Medium |
00:53:34 |
6th |
1182 |
|
22/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 1 |
Medium |
01:05:44 |
3rd |
1206 |
|
24/06/23 |
Moravian - Saturday Local Event - Lossiemouth |
light green |
00:32:55 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:44:56 |
5th |
1166 |
|
20/05/23 |
Moravian - Saturday Local Event - Findhorn |
Light Green |
00:38:58 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
GRAMP regional Glen Dye |
Blue |
01:04:03 |
3rd |
1200 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 |
Green |
00:41:36 |
2nd |
1172 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/23 |
Moravian - Saturday Local Event - Dufftown |
Long |
00:42:13 |
16th |
|
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
00:55:21 |
8th |
1156 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:33:39 |
18th |
1179 |
|