Results

Member Results

Dmitry Ushakov

Show graph
BOF number 202027 | Club LOK | Association SEOA | Current Points 7589 | Current Ranking 294th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
22/10/17 Mole Valley District Event Short Brown 01:02:47 5th 1279 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/10/17 SAX Urban event 1 MO/MV 00:46:48 12th 1218
01/10/17 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 3 (M35, M40) 00:45:07 13th 1259
30/09/17 British Sprint Championships - Heats H1.3 00:16:12 16th 1270
30/09/17 British Sprint Championships - Finals F02 00:21:00 28th 1258
30/09/17 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL F02 (M35, M40) 00:21:00 14th
10/09/17 LOK Ultrasprint PrologueABC 00:18:58 28th 1212
09/09/17 SLOW City of London Race 5 00:48:58 22nd 1224
08/09/17 London weekend race 1 2 00:23:40 27th 1158
03/09/17 Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and South West Long Distance Championships UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) 01:55:48 13th 1246
02/09/17 Caddihoe Urban Event (SEOUL) 1 00:25:25 10th 1256
02/09/17 Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and South West Middle Distance Championships UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) 00:48:30 10th 1255
20/08/17 SN Urban event A 00:36:31 7th 1263
09/07/17 Fat Rascal Weekend (UKOL) UKOL Brown (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) 00:48:36 9th 1247
01/07/17 SEOUL Dorchester 1 00:54:41 5th 1223
20/06/17 Park Race - Nonsuch Park Long 00:29:01 4th
13/06/17 LOK Park Race Long 00:22:34
11/06/17 BOK Blast - City of Bristol Races (UKUL & SEOUL) 2 00:46:08 15th 1232
10/06/17 BOK Blast - City of Bristol Races (Euro Tour) B 01:01:48 18th 1194
04/06/17 SAX District Event Br 00:43:35
27/05/17 Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 1 Course 2 01:11:52 7th 1246
23/05/17 DFOK Park Race Long 00:24:17 5th
21/05/17 SOS Urban Colchester 00:50:46 1st 1230
20/05/17 Maldon Ultra Sprints A+B+C 00:23:11 11th 1145
30/04/17 SAX District Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Br 01:05:50 14th 1214
29/04/17 Ancient Wiltshire Weekend - Amesbury Urban race Mens Open 00:56:17 11th 1192
26/03/17 Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) UKOL 2 (M35, M40) 01:38:26 13th 1218
25/03/17 Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend Rugby Urban (UKOL) (UKUL) (UK Elite League) (WMUL) UKOL 2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) 00:51:27 31st 1185
12/03/17 CompassSport Cup Heat Short Brown 00:59:25 10th 1187 Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/03/17 Welsh Championships Brown 01:25:19 27th 1208 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/02/17 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 2 (M20, M18, M35, M40, W21) 107:26:00 43rd 1237
19/02/17 HH SE League event Black 01:19:53 10th 1260 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/02/17 SAX District Event br 01:18:15 12th 1206
08/01/17 CHIG Mitre SE League event Black 01:43:39 15th 1240 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/01/17 TVOC Level C Urban Event Course 1 00:44:05 6th 1250
18/12/16 MV SE Families & Veterans Champs Brown 01:26:16 22nd 1150 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/12/16 SN Trophy event including SCOA Championships Br 01:19:22 5th 1227
19/11/16 Oxford City Race MV/WO 00:51:00 13th 1202
13/11/16 GO Level C event Brown 00:47:05 11th 1190 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/10/16 SCOL 2 - BKO/BADO Colour coded SCOA League event and prize giving Brown 01:18:52 23rd 1054 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/10/16 HOC WMOA Urban League 5 (Malvern Area) 2 M40 WO 00:51:28 14th 1150
02/10/16 HAVOC Epping Forest SW and EAL Brown 01:35:47 13th 1125 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/10/16 EM Urban League Dishley Grange MV 00:40:45 5th 1169
25/09/16 OK Nuts Trophy Black 01:35:11 8th 1188 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/09/16 GO Guildford City Race 2 00:46:33 13th 1175
21/08/16 LOK - SE Sprint Champs 1m 00:16:35 65th 1154
21/08/16 LOK - SE Sprint Champs 1a 00:19:07 65th 1163
14/08/16 EMUL League B 00:52:17 10th 1169
16/07/16 SN Urban Event
09/07/16 HH Saturday League & GLOSS Blue 00:34:46 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *****