Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
23/03/24 |
SN Saturday Series Merrist Wood |
Short Blue |
01:01:22 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/03/24 |
SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods |
Green |
01:10:36 |
18th |
983 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/02/24 |
SN Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:53:33 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Green |
01:03:57 |
28th |
995 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Short Green |
01:03:13 |
18th |
906 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/12/23 |
BKO Night Event |
Green |
01:16:21 |
8th |
1063 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Very Short Green |
00:59:09 |
4th |
817 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/10/23 |
BKO Saturday event |
Short Blue |
01:10:00 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/07/23 |
BKO Summer Parks Series #2 |
Long |
00:57:13 |
19th |
|
|
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Short Blue |
01:00:14 |
58th |
1027 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
5: GREEN WOMEN |
01:04:22 |
17th |
1003 |
|
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Green |
01:04:05 |
48th |
980 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/22 |
Swinley East Saturday event |
Green |
00:51:04 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Green |
01:19:18 |
46th |
954 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/10/22 |
SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event |
Green |
00:58:00 |
22nd |
1017 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/07/22 |
SEOUL Cove Regional Urban |
4 |
00:49:08 |
13th |
1048 |
|
30/04/22 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Long Light Green |
00:51:44 |
|
|
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M70, W55) |
01:38:28 |
60th |
1027 |
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 Green Women |
01:01:08 |
8th |
1038 |
|
30/01/22 |
Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Forest (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:12:14 |
33rd |
1060 |
|
23/01/22 |
SWOL & SCOA Leagues - Ocknell, New Forest |
Green |
00:51:57 |
33rd |
999 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/10/21 |
SCOL1: BADO SCOA League 2021-22 |
Green |
01:18:50 |
31st |
995 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/10/21 |
GO Urban Event |
Course 4 |
00:46:42 |
20th |
1011 |
|
30/08/21 |
SN Urban event |
|
00:51:33 |
20th |
1038 |
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Green |
00:56:37 |
39th |
1024 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/05/21 |
BKO Regional Event (Bloom Woods) + YBT South Central qualifier (planned) |
Senior Green |
01:07:03 |
37th |
979 |
|
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Short Blue |
01:17:15 |
43rd |
1000 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:25:40 |
115th |
985 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/04/21 |
Chase Woods, Rushmore |
Blue |
01:23:07 |
38th |
1088 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Short Blue |
00:43:15 |
15th |
1044 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 5 - Green - Women W45+ |
00:57:44 |
21st |
950 |
|
01/03/20 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland |
Blue |
01:59:19 |
94th |
946 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL SHORT BLUE (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:07:13 |
40th |
1058 |
|
26/01/20 |
GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
00:58:57 |
59th |
1069 |
|
25/01/20 |
SCOL9 and BKO Regional Event (Star Posts) |
Blue |
01:24:26 |
65th |
1028 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/12/19 |
BKO Winter Saturday Series (Swinley East) |
Light Green |
00:45:45 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/11/19 |
SLOW SE League Event |
Short Blue |
00:59:21 |
22nd |
1067 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/11/19 |
SCOL5 and BADO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:37:20 |
42nd |
1055 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:15:43 |
46th |
1060 |
|
27/10/19 |
GO Chobham Challenge |
Green |
00:56:58 |
27th |
984 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/10/19 |
Cambridge City Race 2019 |
3 |
00:43:13 |
26th |
1021 |
|
06/10/19 |
SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) |
Blue |
01:06:33 |
38th |
1063 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/09/19 |
NWO Urban Event |
Course 3 |
00:49:51 |
13th |
1070 |
|
12/05/19 |
BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) |
Blue |
01:18:45 |
25th |
1050 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, M65, W50) |
01:10:33 |
169th |
928 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:16:34 |
55th |
1067 |
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
00:48:52 |
10th |
1039 |
|
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Blue |
01:14:00 |
53rd |
1046 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 |
Puttenham Level B (SE League) |
Blue |
01:24:06 |
57th |
1011 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/11/18 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:43:31 |
49th |
1011 |
|