Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/24 | SELOC Saturday series (3) | LIGHT GREEN | 01:02:49 | 10th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
16/03/24 | SELOC Saturday series (2) | Green | 01:05:10 | 27th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
09/03/24 | MDOC Saturday morning series (3) | Long Light Green | 01:03:59 | 19th | ||
25/02/24 | SELOC Regional | Blue | 01:24:01 | 33rd | 930 | Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/24 | EPOC/PFO Regional Event | Blue | 02:21:13 | 41st | 865 | Navigation Chl |
27/01/24 | Towneley Park (1/4) | Red | 01:07:12 | 10th | ||
13/01/24 | MDOC Saturday morning series (1) | Long Light Green | 01:32:03 | 9th | ||
10/12/23 | AIRE Regional Event | Green | ||||
09/12/23 | SELOC Regional | Green | 01:00:22 | 7th | 988 | Racing Chl: Silver |
05/11/23 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Green | 01:20:05 | 69th | 962 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/10/23 | Witton Park Regional (4/4) | Blue | 01:51:26 | 22nd | 947 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/23 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Green | 02:14:45 | 54th | 848 | Navigation Chl |
24/09/23 | MDOC UKUL event | 3 | 01:06:27 | |||
10/09/23 | Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships | Blue | 01:36:24 | 28th | 863 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/09/23 | Dales Town and Country Weekend | B | 01:21:12 | 25th | 948 | |
24/06/23 | SELOC Saturday series (5) | Technical | 01:03:24 | 14th | ||
18/06/23 | Sheffield YHOA Urban League | Blue | 01:39:22 | |||
17/06/23 | SELOC Saturday series (4) | Technical | 44:20:00 | 7th | ||
04/06/23 | YHOA Urban League - York City Race | Course 2 | 01:13:21 | 43rd | 875 | |
13/05/23 | Todmorden Urban Regional | Course 3 | 01:11:42 | 20th | 837 | |
23/04/23 | MDOC Philips Park Regional and YBT Heat | Blue | 01:36:32 | 34th | 971 | Racing Chl: Silver |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60) | 00:28:49 | 140th | 788 | |
11/02/23 | MDOC Saturday morning series (6) | Long Light Green | 01:11:46 | 25th | ||
05/02/23 | Haigh Woodland Park | BLUE | 112:27:00 | 21st | 882 | Navigation Chl |
05/11/22 | Dean Clough Regional (4/4) | Blue | 01:28:46 | 21st | 970 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 | National Event Ainsdale Dunes (UKOL) | UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) | 01:57:30 | 59th | 949 | |
02/10/22 | SELOC Autumn series (1) | LIGHT GREEN | 56:56:00 | 24th | Navigation Chl | |
18/09/22 | Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 01:48:58 | 47th | 877 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/09/22 | Dales Weekend | Short Blue | 01:33:40 | 29th | 920 | Navigation Chl |
09/07/22 | Journey to the Hill (9) | BLUE | 01:30:03 | 20th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
19/06/22 | Birmingham Urban European City Race Tour | Course 3 | 01:07:57 | 75th | 932 | |
18/06/22 | Coventry City Race (UKUL) and City Race European Tour (CRET) | MSV (Supervet Men 55+) | 01:12:23 | 50th | 761 | |
11/05/22 | Journey to the Hill (5) Burrs Country Park WOD | Sprint | 00:39:34 | 17th | ||
27/04/22 | Journey to the Hill (4) | Technical | 00:57:24 | 15th | ||
10/04/22 | YHOA Urban League | MSV | 01:14:25 | 11th | 766 | |
20/03/22 | Duddon Spring Weekend Day 2 Long distance | Green | 01:12:33 | 29th | 1002 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/03/22 | Duddon Spring Weekend Day 1 Middle Distance | Medium | 01:05:19 | 55th | 949 | |
13/03/22 | PFO Spring Series Towneley Colliery (3/4) | Technical | 01:21:16 | 39th | ||
27/02/22 | SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 02:01:15 | 47th | 902 | Navigation Chl |
26/02/22 | SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague | short Blue | 01:15:26 | 28th | 983 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/02/22 | Journey to the Hill (2) | Technical | 00:46:53 | 13th | ||
06/02/22 | SROC Spring series 1 | Short Blue | 01:52:13 | 32nd | 906 | Navigation Chl |
29/01/22 | PFO Spring Series Whitaker Park (1/4) | Technical/Light Green | 00:45:07 | 24th | ||
23/01/22 | Thurstaston Common | Blue | 01:54:24 | 19th | 946 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/12/21 | Autumn Saturday Series (5) | Technical | 01:03:14 | 13th | ||
21/11/21 | Galoppen | Green | 01:21:49 | 46th | 993 | Navigation Chl |
13/11/21 | Autumn Saturday Series (4) | Light Green | 49:40:00 | 13th | Navigation Chl | |
31/10/21 | East Cheshire Urban weekend - Day 2 Knutsford | Course 3 | 01:18:32 | 37th | 858 | |
10/10/21 | DEE Northwich Urban Race | 3 | 01:12:53 | 23rd | 928 | |
19/09/21 | Galoppen | Green | 01:23:21 | 36th | 924 | Navigation Chl |