Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
19/11/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Green |
02:00:31 |
47th |
720 |
Navigation Chl |
03/09/23 |
EMOA Urban League 2023 University of Nottingham |
Course 4 |
01:06:36 |
42nd |
803 |
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 5 (M16;M60) |
02:32:45 |
49th |
751 |
|
18/12/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Short Green |
00:47:33 |
21st |
807 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/05/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Short Green |
01:12:40 |
17th |
804 |
Navigation Chl |
19/12/21 |
East Midlands League 2021 |
Green |
00:59:06 |
44th |
840 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/12/21 |
Brandon Wood WMOA League (incl. OD Club Champs) |
Green |
01:19:14 |
34th |
804 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/02/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Short Green |
01:06:31 |
|
|
|
20/01/19 |
Regional Middle Distance Event |
Short Green |
00:34:27 |
11th |
858 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/01/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Short Green |
00:52:57 |
14th |
892 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/12/18 |
East Midlands Championships & Robin Hood Trophy |
Course 8 |
00:59:48 |
|
|
|
17/06/17 |
East Midlands Sprint Championships |
Race 2 Course 2 |
00:27:42 |
|
|
|
17/06/17 |
East Midlands Sprint Championships |
Race 1 Course 2 |
00:28:17 |
21st |
971 |
|
26/03/17 |
Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M75, W60) |
01:14:40 |
24th |
965 |
|
26/02/17 |
East Midlands League |
Green |
01:09:56 |
47th |
846 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/02/17 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Green |
00:52:12 |
32nd |
981 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/17 |
SOC Level C & SCOL 6 |
Green |
00:53:24 |
17th |
977 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/10/16 |
HOC WMOA Urban League 5 (Malvern Area) |
3 M55 W40 |
01:08:22 |
35th |
865 |
|
28/08/16 |
White Rose Weekend & YHOA Superleague |
SBlu |
01:17:48 |
51st |
940 |
|
14/08/16 |
EMUL League |
C |
01:05:52 |
35th |
911 |
|
08/05/16 |
East Midlands Urban League (NOC) |
Course 3 |
00:59:20 |
26th |
927 |
|
23/04/16 |
EM League |
Green |
01:00:58 |
13th |
1002 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/04/16 |
East Midlands League (NOC) |
Short Green |
00:46:30 |
9th |
958 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:20:46 |
68th |
1038 |
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:19:38 |
89th |
1014 |
|
25/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:27:23 |
106th |
980 |
|
20/03/16 |
EM League |
Blue |
00:53:02 |
19th |
1012 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/16 |
NOC Winter Series |
Short Technical |
01:04:55 |
3rd |
|
|
06/03/16 |
DVO Level B - Longshaw |
Course 8 |
00:57:00 |
21st |
1028 |
|
28/02/16 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
Course 15 |
00:46:13 |
11th |
1022 |
|
01/11/15 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:00:04 |
20th |
998 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/10/15 |
LEI Winter League 2 - Watermead |
Long |
00:49:19 |
33rd |
|
|
11/09/15 |
Imperial College Night Sprint |
3 |
00:41:06 |
|
|
|
05/07/15 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Medium Open |
00:41:34 |
20th |
986 |
|
04/05/15 |
NOC Urban Event |
Course 3 |
00:51:59 |
27th |
955 |
|
05/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:17:26 |
44th |
1070 |
|
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:32:14 |
73rd |
1021 |
|
03/04/15 |
JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:26:52 |
124th |
947 |
|
18/05/14 |
NOC Urban Event (EM Urban League) |
Badge Course 3 |
00:56:29 |
37th |
986 |
|
17/05/14 |
NOC Bassetlaw Event |
Medium |
00:56:22 |
1st |
|
|
27/04/14 |
HOC Regional event & WMOA League 5 |
Green |
00:55:55 |
17th |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
M55S |
02:27:09 |
16th |
|
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge 16 (M14A, M16B) |
01:13:52 |
51st |
1037 |
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge 16 (M14A, M16B) |
01:13:17 |
102nd |
991 |
|
18/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge 7 (M55, W35) |
00:23:48 |
108th |
1020 |
|
30/03/14 |
High Pike |
Blue |
01:24:42 |
48th |
963 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/03/14 |
SMOC Colour Coded and EAL |
Short Blue |
01:02:44 |
18th |
954 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/03/14 |
OD Regional level B Event and CompasSport Cup & Trophy Qualifying Round - Bentley Wood |
Green Women |
01:09:27 |
36th |
967 |
|
02/03/14 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course G |
01:03:20 |
41st |
942 |
|
23/02/14 |
DVO Lindop EM League |
Green |
01:15:16 |
40th |
968 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |