Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) |
Short Blue |
01:34:22 |
27th |
1000 |
Navigation Chl |
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:20:56 |
221st |
|
|
10/03/24 |
ESOC SoSOL |
Light Green |
00:39:38 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/24 |
ESOC SoSOL |
Green |
00:45:45 |
28th |
1004 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 |
Doune Ponds Local Event |
Green |
00:54:29 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/24 |
Scottish Night Championships |
Course 4 |
00:46:18 |
18th |
1040 |
|
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
5 |
00:45:11 |
37th |
1026 |
|
26/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN |
2 |
00:32:54 |
39th |
|
|
28/12/23 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Sprint |
00:17:03 |
34th |
1013 |
|
28/12/23 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Medium |
00:53:46 |
47th |
932 |
|
28/12/23 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Sprint |
00:12:33 |
34th |
1159 |
|
02/12/23 |
INT SOUL11 |
4 |
00:41:23 |
11th |
963 |
|
05/11/23 |
STAG's 2nd Cervi's Nox et Dies Weekend - Dies Event - incorporating the 34th Tinto Twin - SoSOL |
Green Day |
01:08:42 |
23rd |
912 |
|
04/11/23 |
STAG's 2nd Cervi's Nox et Dies Weekend - Nox Event - incorporating the 34th Tinto Twin |
Green Night |
01:09:02 |
8th |
|
|
15/10/23 |
Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) |
Course 4 |
00:48:29 |
43rd |
866 |
|
24/09/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Green |
|
|
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C24 |
00:45:19 |
65th |
1042 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:27:20 |
82nd |
1021 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
4 |
00:16:52 |
67th |
1000 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C24 |
01:14:34 |
84th |
1007 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:08:02 |
107th |
947 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C24 |
|
|
|
|
11/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 |
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:42:44 |
25th |
987 |
|
10/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 |
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:47:27 |
30th |
992 |
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:05:39 |
35th |
1043 |
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W55, W60) |
01:01:51 |
31st |
980 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q10 |
00:21:03 |
13th |
1026 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F9 |
00:19:53 |
41st |
978 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:19:53 |
180th |
|
|
30/04/23 |
ELO SoSOL |
Green |
00:59:57 |
20th |
954 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/04/23 |
Kinneil Sprint |
Green |
00:21:53 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 |
Green |
01:13:06 |
41st |
971 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
02:07:12 |
115th |
956 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
01:21:35 |
104th |
926 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:18:43 |
93rd |
995 |
|
02/04/23 |
Scottish Sprint Champs - incorporating SOUL5 |
Course 4 |
00:19:43 |
23rd |
964 |
|
19/03/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Green |
00:48:42 |
28th |
1006 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 4 |
00:54:58 |
42nd |
939 |
|
12/03/23 |
STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Green |
01:34:56 |
15th |
1041 |
Navigation Chl |
05/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) |
Green |
01:16:16 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Green |
01:03:56 |
4th |
1135 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 |
GRAMP Balmedie Regional |
Green |
01:16:02 |
29th |
1001 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/02/23 |
Scottish Night Championships: Balmoral |
04 |
01:45:39 |
26th |
952 |
|
12/02/23 |
STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat |
5 Green Women |
00:58:57 |
32nd |
927 |
|
05/02/23 |
Callendar Park SoSOL |
Green |
01:21:02 |
25th |
959 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Green |
01:18:13 |
46th |
1065 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN #6 |
Short |
00:39:05 |
66th |
|
|
31/12/22 |
Christmas Cup Day 3 |
Medium |
01:08:23 |
23rd |
|
|
04/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle) |
Short |
01:11:47 |
18th |
946 |
|
03/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1 - Middle) |
Short |
01:09:29 |
13th |
1031 |
|