Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/10/20 |
INT Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians 6 |
Light Green |
00:36:15 |
|
|
|
27/09/20 |
Cambus o'May local event |
Blue |
01:29:45 |
54th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/03/20 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships |
Course 2 |
00:42:38 |
18th |
1193 |
|
23/02/20 |
ESOC SoSOL |
Green |
00:51:42 |
2nd |
1155 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/09/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Short Brown |
01:30:30 |
19th |
1190 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:51:10 |
32nd |
1180 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:22:05 |
79th |
1131 |
|
30/03/19 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships (incorporating BUCS Individual Long Distance) |
|
01:21:06 |
244th |
1189 |
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
01:19:09 |
12th |
1090 |
|
25/01/19 |
EUOC Big Weekend / Fight With The Night 6 |
Short |
00:30:02 |
25th |
|
|
28/10/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle |
Brown |
93:26:00 |
27th |
1182 |
Navigation Chl |
06/10/18 |
STAG CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Blue |
01:12:31 |
14th |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/09/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 |
Blue |
01:02:38 |
38th |
1159 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/07/18 |
Sprint Scotland Race 3 |
Course 2 |
00:17:43 |
33rd |
1166 |
|
21/07/18 |
Sprint Scotland Race 1 incorporating bto SOUL 6 |
Course 2 |
00:16:25 |
29th |
1195 |
|
21/07/18 |
Sprint Scotland Race 2 |
Course 2 |
00:20:04 |
36th |
1138 |
|
24/05/18 |
MDOC Evening Event (2) |
Blue |
01:00:10 |
18th |
1138 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16) |
00:56:11 |
12th |
1166 |
|
29/04/18 |
BUCS Orienteering Individual |
Womens A/Mens B |
01:14:53 |
15th |
1163 |
|
22/04/18 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M18, M20, M55, W21) |
01:30:16 |
13th |
1169 |
|
15/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Long Distance |
Short Blue 1 |
01:00:08 |
|
|
|
14/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance |
Brown Women |
00:47:26 |
10th |
1206 |
|
08/04/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Short Blue |
01:05:33 |
9th |
1106 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
8 |
00:42:12 |
1st |
1186 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:46:00 |
39th |
1206 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:18:44 |
53rd |
1184 |
|
24/03/18 |
Scottish Spring Weekend - Sprint distance |
2 |
00:15:13 |
20th |
1199 |
|
24/03/18 |
Scottish Spring Weekend - Middle-distance |
Brown |
00:50:38 |
18th |
1077 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/03/18 |
CompassSport Cup&Trophy Heat (+entries open to all) |
Blue Women |
01:10:29 |
|
|
|
29/10/17 |
INT CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 7 |
Short Brown |
01:24:13 |
22nd |
1168 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/17 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6 |
Short Brown |
01:13:12 |
11th |
1214 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/17 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual |
Blue |
01:20:51 |
27th |
1204 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/09/17 |
WOLF Middle Distance |
Blue |
00:42:38 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/17 |
WOLF Sprint - bto Urban League - SOUL 9 |
Course 1 |
00:33:11 |
43rd |
959 |
|
09/09/17 |
NI Long Distance Championships |
2 |
02:03:36 |
22nd |
1186 |
|
23/04/17 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 |
Short Green |
00:38:13 |
1st |
1027 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/17 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 |
Short Brown |
01:18:23 |
|
|
|
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL 2(W21) |
01:37:33 |
22nd |
1218 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 2(W21) |
00:37:57 |
14th |
1262 |
|
14/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2(W21, W20, W18) |
00:18:59 |
|
|
|
02/04/17 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Brown |
02:00:18 |
27th |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/04/17 |
Double Dukes Middle Distance Race |
Blue |
00:37:51 |
16th |
1247 |
Navigation Chl |
19/03/17 |
BUCS - British Universities & Colleges Sport Championships |
Course 2 |
00:53:36 |
8th |
1262 |
|
12/03/17 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
00:53:09 |
4th |
1277 |
|
12/02/17 |
Twin Peak Day 2 |
Short Brown |
01:12:36 |
60th |
1157 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/17 |
ESOC Sprint-O - Race 2 |
Course A |
00:17:21 |
16th |
|
|
05/02/17 |
ESOC Sprint-O - Race 1 incorporating bto SOUL 2 |
Course 2 |
00:19:50 |
6th |
1255 |
|
21/01/17 |
EUOC Big Weekend |
Course 5 |
00:32:42 |
2nd |
1138 |
|
13/11/16 |
LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:20:45 |
51st |
1213 |
|
12/11/16 |
LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W21, W18, W20) |
00:40:46 |
28th |
1239 |
|