Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
BROWN |
01:23:58 |
10th |
1225 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods |
Brown |
01:16:37 |
7th |
1248 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Black |
01:40:11 |
9th |
1269 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Sh Brown |
01:05:47 |
|
|
|
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Brown |
00:25:34 |
|
|
|
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Brown |
01:01:59 |
17th |
1241 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Brown |
01:23:04 |
25th |
1223 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:24:28 |
25th |
1239 |
|
21/10/23 |
BKO Saturday event |
Short Blue |
00:54:50 |
|
|
|
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:07:26 |
|
|
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:16:46 |
27th |
1236 |
|
25/06/23 |
NGOC League (Urban) |
Brown |
00:57:25 |
4th |
1274 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/23 |
Sarum Saunter |
Black |
01:12:19 |
6th |
1291 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:29:54 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
2: SHORT BROWN |
01:03:46 |
4th |
1279 |
|
08/01/23 |
NWO SW League Event |
Brown |
01:06:14 |
6th |
1286 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 |
TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 |
Brown |
01:09:09 |
9th |
1244 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
Sarum South West Orienteering League |
Brown |
00:46:58 |
|
|
|
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Brown |
01:32:38 |
6th |
1242 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 2 (M35, M40) |
01:21:03 |
20th |
1276 |
|
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Black |
01:57:37 |
36th |
1212 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/04/22 |
TVOC Hodgemoor Wood Regional Event & SCOL6 |
Brown |
00:54:48 |
|
|
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M40, W21) |
01:43:09 |
17th |
1278 |
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
2 Short Brown |
01:00:09 |
4th |
1270 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/01/22 |
Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Forest (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M21) |
01:42:59 |
11th |
1277 |
|
16/01/22 |
South West Orienteering League |
Brown |
01:14:06 |
13th |
1247 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/12/21 |
TVOC 50th Anniversary Regional Event & SCOL3 |
Brown |
01:20:28 |
17th |
1249 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/12/21 |
SW Orienteering League Event |
Brown |
00:57:57 |
6th |
1259 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/21 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M20, M35, M40) |
01:44:02 |
14th |
1198 |
|
14/11/21 |
SN Trophy Long Valley North |
Brown |
01:36:10 |
4th |
1232 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/06/21 |
SO National Event / SE League - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley. ENTRY LIMIT provisionally 300 |
Brown |
01:46:09 |
4th |
1220 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Brown |
01:32:04 |
11th |
1221 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/05/21 |
BKO Regional Event (Bloom Woods) + YBT South Central qualifier (planned) |
Senior Green |
00:42:10 |
1st |
1143 |
|
30/10/20 |
BADO - Wessex Night League |
Score |
00:58:29 |
|
|
|
27/09/20 |
SCOL1 and TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:14:23 |
22nd |
1204 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
ShBrown |
01:06:39 |
4th |
1256 |
|
01/03/20 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland |
Black |
01:54:55 |
25th |
1237 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/02/20 |
British Night Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M20, M35, M40) |
01:33:11 |
19th |
1221 |
|
12/01/20 |
NWO South West Orienteering League Event |
Brown |
00:56:17 |
9th |
1249 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/19 |
TVOC Chesham Bois (White - Green) |
GREEN |
00:37:18 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/12/19 |
BKO Winter Saturday Series (Swinley East) |
Short Blue |
00:53:11 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/11/19 |
SCOL5 and BADO Regional Event |
Brown |
01:20:16 |
5th |
1250 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/19 |
SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:13:06 |
17th |
1244 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M21) |
01:52:15 |
25th |
1254 |
|
19/10/19 |
BKO Winter Saturday Series (Swinley West) |
Short Blue |
00:45:42 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/10/19 |
SCOL2 and SOC regional event |
Brown |
01:22:22 |
8th |
1284 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/09/19 |
NWO Urban Event |
Course 1 |
00:51:39 |
2nd |
1267 |
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 1 (M21) |
02:52:03 |
11th |
1214 |
|
25/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) |
course 2 |
00:43:38 |
4th |
1253 |
|
12/05/19 |
BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) |
Brown |
01:16:55 |
9th |
1238 |
Racing Chl: Gold |