Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
27/04/24 |
BKO Spring Saturday event |
Short Blue |
01:18:23 |
41st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/04/24 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round |
Green |
01:21:07 |
54th |
871 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/04/24 |
HH Saturday Series Chipperfield |
Short Blue |
01:09:21 |
49th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (W55) |
02:00:27 |
109th |
823 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M16, W55) |
01:13:11 |
147th |
854 |
|
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
SHORT BROWN |
02:13:31 |
53rd |
813 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/03/24 |
SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods |
Green |
01:20:07 |
29th |
920 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/03/24 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
01:27:34 |
36th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/02/24 |
BKO Winter Saturday event |
Short Blue |
01:21:50 |
|
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
2 |
02:39:44 |
31st |
850 |
|
11/02/24 |
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods |
Green |
01:00:43 |
51st |
900 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Sh Blue |
01:25:42 |
80th |
903 |
|
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
2 |
01:10:35 |
40th |
871 |
|
13/01/24 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:50:08 |
37th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Green |
01:15:57 |
40th |
948 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/12/23 |
BKO Night Event |
Yellow |
00:33:28 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Short Blue |
01:41:51 |
56th |
864 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Green |
01:15:51 |
54th |
878 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Blue Men |
01:35:13 |
57th |
898 |
|
25/11/23 |
Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs |
Blue |
01:58:47 |
49th |
842 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Green |
01:04:28 |
61st |
887 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/11/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Light Green |
|
|
|
|
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 2 MV WO (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:38:23 |
38th |
776 |
|
21/10/23 |
BKO Saturday event |
Light Green |
00:48:41 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/10/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Verulamium |
Light Green |
00:53:53 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/09/23 |
TVOC Urban Regional Event |
2 |
01:24:30 |
37th |
821 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M40, M45, M50) |
01:58:38 |
106th |
808 |
|
09/09/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Burnham |
Light Green |
00:58:04 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/08/23 |
BKO Summer Parks Series #3 |
Long |
00:57:25 |
15th |
|
|
08/07/23 |
BKO Summer Parks Series #2 |
Medium |
00:42:04 |
4th |
|
|
25/06/23 |
NGOC League (Urban) |
Brown |
02:03:53 |
30th |
830 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/06/23 |
SN Urban |
Course 2 |
01:50:29 |
16th |
784 |
|
17/06/23 |
Whitchurch Urban SEOUL and UKUL |
2 MV M40+ WO W18-W35 |
02:13:37 |
16th |
684 |
|
10/06/23 |
BKO Summer Parks Series #1 |
Long |
01:36:27 |
18th |
|
|
13/05/23 |
GO Local event |
Short Green |
00:59:04 |
11th |
|
Navigation Chl |
15/04/23 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
01:00:22 |
37th |
911 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W50) |
02:11:36 |
41st |
840 |
|
11/03/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Chipperfield |
Short Blue |
01:08:35 |
39th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Short Blue |
01:24:59 |
66th |
806 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/02/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
01:07:52 |
58th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M20, M45, M50, M55, M60, W21, W35, W40) |
01:35:48 |
90th |
922 |
|
15/02/23 |
MLS Puttenham Common |
Light Green |
01:23:35 |
37th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Green |
01:22:33 |
63rd |
862 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Short Blue |
01:16:38 |
88th |
887 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
2: SHORT BROWN |
02:40:44 |
29th |
809 |
|
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Green |
01:11:49 |
69th |
919 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/12/22 |
TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 |
Blue |
01:55:02 |
70th |
854 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/12/22 |
Swinley East Saturday event |
Green |
01:02:23 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/11/22 |
Sarum South West Orienteering League |
Green |
01:07:02 |
35th |
942 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/22 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:37:56 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |