Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 11 (M75, W65) |
00:56:09 |
8th |
1016 |
|
03/03/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Shipley Park |
Green |
00:48:46 |
27th |
994 |
Navigation Chl |
25/02/24 |
East Midlands Championships 2024 |
Short Green |
00:42:43 |
1st |
976 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 7 |
00:50:13 |
7th |
1034 |
|
11/02/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Beacon Hill |
Green |
00:55:08 |
18th |
956 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/02/24 |
Elvaston Castle Local Event |
Long (Green) |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
10/02/24 |
Elvaston Castle Local Event |
Medium (Light Green) |
00:43:15 |
4th |
|
|
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M75, W65) |
43:28:00 |
6th |
1039 |
|
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Green |
00:48:27 |
18th |
1033 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Green |
01:04:49 |
22nd |
975 |
Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Green |
00:57:40 |
17th |
979 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Green |
01:11:03 |
26th |
1015 |
Navigation Chl |
07/01/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Bagworth (Middle Distance) |
Short Green |
00:38:37 |
2nd |
982 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/01/24 |
MDOC New Year Charity Event |
Short - 4 |
00:43:57 |
1st |
|
|
29/12/23 |
LEI Winter League 4 Beacon Hill |
Medium |
00:51:21 |
12th |
|
|
28/12/23 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Medium |
00:51:29 |
37th |
960 |
|
10/12/23 |
Sutton Park South - WM League |
Green |
00:51:09 |
21st |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 |
EMOA League 2023 |
Green |
01:09:03 |
24th |
955 |
Navigation Chl |
19/11/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Green |
01:22:15 |
33rd |
923 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:08:37 |
42nd |
1034 |
|
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 4 MUV WSV (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:48:17 |
43rd |
990 |
|
29/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Donisthorpe and Moira) |
Green |
01:08:36 |
18th |
962 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/23 |
Woodside Urban - UKUL, WMUL |
course 4 |
00:41:53 |
21st |
994 |
|
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Green |
01:13:01 |
16th |
1040 |
Navigation Chl |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:55:09 |
19th |
1039 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:59:40 |
31st |
1053 |
|
24/09/23 |
MDOC UKUL event |
4 |
00:41:13 |
24th |
996 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M65, M70) |
01:06:52 |
82nd |
1019 |
|
10/09/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Kedleston Park |
Green |
00:54:09 |
24th |
990 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/23 |
EMOA Urban League 2023 University of Nottingham |
Course 4 |
00:48:36 |
19th |
997 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C24 |
00:47:14 |
76th |
1031 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:18:24 |
51st |
1059 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
4 |
00:16:08 |
54th |
1023 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C24 |
00:59:39 |
34th |
1081 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
00:52:52 |
61st |
1046 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C24 |
01:23:03 |
48th |
1056 |
|
23/07/23 |
Tamworth Urban - WMUL |
4 |
00:41:45 |
12th |
969 |
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
MUV |
01:08:38 |
29th |
1013 |
|
02/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend |
4 |
00:45:48 |
22nd |
970 |
|
25/06/23 |
EMUL 2023 (Barrow Urban) |
4 |
00:59:58 |
10th |
977 |
|
18/06/23 |
Sheffield YHOA Urban League |
Green |
00:56:44 |
22nd |
978 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/06/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat |
Green |
01:05:28 |
23rd |
1020 |
Navigation Chl |
04/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - York City Race |
Course 3 |
00:53:01 |
33rd |
999 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Men (M70) |
01:26:25 |
21st |
1027 |
|
21/05/23 |
EMUL 2023 Dishley (Urban) |
Course 4 |
00:40:23 |
10th |
985 |
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W18, W20, W50) |
00:50:57 |
28th |
1077 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q13 |
00:17:51 |
14th |
1068 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F10 |
00:17:19 |
24th |
1039 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:17:19 |
114th |
|
|
04/05/23 |
Carrickfergus Urban |
4 |
00:34:13 |
36th |
985 |
|