Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
1 |
00:22:24 |
78th |
1219 |
|
20/01/24 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Light Green |
00:52:05 |
|
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C39 |
00:44:58 |
21st |
1285 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
01:29:33 |
24th |
1279 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C39 |
01:18:34 |
27th |
1270 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
00:46:47 |
17th |
1288 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C39 |
01:27:34 |
17th |
1299 |
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
02:11:55 |
34th |
1177 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20) |
01:54:00 |
40th |
1240 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:40:06 |
50th |
1277 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:18:49 |
125th |
1279 |
|
02/04/23 |
Scottish Sprint Champs - incorporating SOUL5 |
Course 1 |
00:18:50 |
23rd |
1223 |
|
02/04/23 |
Kirkintilloch Extra Urban Races |
Long |
00:39:45 |
11th |
1219 |
|
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 11 |
01:26:49 |
51st |
1248 |
|
12/02/23 |
STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat |
2 Short Brown |
00:50:53 |
8th |
1264 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Brown |
01:46:53 |
34th |
1247 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 |
1 |
01:01:22 |
53rd |
1198 |
|
13/11/22 |
KFO Regional Event incorporating Scottish University Champs |
Brown |
01:12:17 |
12th |
1308 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/22 |
Stirling City Race - SOUL10 |
1 - Black |
00:38:15 |
|
|
|
09/10/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 |
Brown |
01:53:32 |
18th |
1225 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/22 |
Junior Home Internationals Relays and open middle-distance race |
Brown |
00:45:38 |
11th |
1312 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/09/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Brown |
01:21:08 |
6th |
1291 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/22 |
Moravian SOUL9 |
Course 1 |
00:41:54 |
3rd |
|
|
04/09/22 |
Junior Inter Area Weekend - individual races, incorporating Scottish Junior Cup |
Brown |
01:15:48 |
9th |
1286 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/08/22 |
STAG 23rd GPC - Race 3 |
Course 1 |
00:29:00 |
2nd |
|
|
21/08/22 |
STAG 23rd GPC - Race 2 |
Course 1 |
00:14:21 |
2nd |
|
|
21/08/22 |
STAG 23rd GPC - Race 1 |
Course 1 |
00:16:38 |
1st |
|
|
20/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 3 incorporating Scottish Sprint Championships & SOUL5 |
Course 1 |
00:23:10 |
31st |
1223 |
|
19/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 1 incorporating SOUL4 |
Course 1 |
00:19:36 |
43rd |
1127 |
|
12/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:41:51 |
22nd |
1259 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/22 |
CLYDE SOUL3 |
|
00:50:31 |
4th |
|
|
27/02/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Brown |
01:44:04 |
11th |
1207 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/01/22 |
Big Weekend Classic (UKOL, SoSoL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W21) |
01:05:31 |
28th |
1277 |
|
22/01/22 |
Big Weekend Urban incorporating SOUL1 (UKUL, UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
00:42:35 |
30th |
1252 |
|
05/12/21 |
STAG's 22nd Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 3 |
Course 1 |
00:32:12 |
10th |
1241 |
|
05/12/21 |
STAG's 22nd Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 2 |
Course 1 |
00:11:19 |
6th |
1274 |
|
05/12/21 |
STAG's 22nd Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 1 |
Course 1 |
00:13:32 |
10th |
1230 |
|
14/11/21 |
Stirling City Race - SOUL 6 |
1 |
00:58:01 |
7th |
1231 |
|
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M18, M50) |
01:48:59 |
36th |
1191 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C4 (M18, M50) |
01:48:59 |
51st |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M18, M50) |
00:44:43 |
25th |
1242 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C4 |
01:30:25 |
38th |
1180 |
|
13/06/21 |
ESOC National Event incorporating the Scottish Orienteering Championships |
Brown |
01:57:51 |
23rd |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/05/21 |
Scottish Junior Cup - Round 1 |
Short Brown |
01:05:15 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/08/20 |
Junior selection race |
M16 |
00:46:57 |
15th |
|
|
29/08/20 |
Junior selection race |
M16 |
01:29:03 |
14th |
|
|
14/03/20 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships |
Course 4 |
00:26:54 |
8th |
1224 |
|
08/03/20 |
Deeside weekend - regional |
2-Brown |
01:26:04 |
17th |
1240 |
|
15/02/20 |
Scottish Night Champs |
4 |
|
|
|
|
26/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Classic Race |
Blue |
01:03:14 |
10th |
1251 |
Racing Chl: Gold |