Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M45, M50) |
02:13:34 |
58th |
1066 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M50) |
01:51:01 |
42nd |
1167 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M50) |
01:23:59 |
55th |
1121 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M50) |
01:58:02 |
38th |
1106 |
|
19/03/23 |
Sarum Saunter |
Short Brown |
01:21:35 |
21st |
1038 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M50) |
01:52:26 |
58th |
1101 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M50) |
01:14:31 |
61st |
1082 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M50) |
02:03:02 |
41st |
1116 |
|
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W50) |
01:13:23 |
11th |
1143 |
|
25/02/18 |
BNC Weekend National Event (UKOL) and Welsh League |
UKOL SHORT BROWN (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:17:03 |
36th |
1126 |
|
01/10/17 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4 (M45, M50) |
01:04:46 |
92nd |
1119 |
|
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL 16(W50) |
01:10:11 |
26th |
1103 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 10(M16, W45) |
00:45:21 |
93rd |
1111 |
|
25/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 6 (W16, W50, W55) |
00:36:24 |
33rd |
1101 |
|
24/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 6 (M65, W55) |
00:58:14 |
42nd |
1091 |
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M45) |
01:46:21 |
63rd |
1138 |
|
06/03/16 |
Welsh Championships |
Short Brown |
01:17:18 |
42nd |
1108 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/04/15 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
Course 17 |
01:19:39 |
33rd |
1085 |
|
05/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W50) |
01:45:33 |
91st |
1038 |
|
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W50) |
01:18:39 |
83rd |
1066 |
|
09/03/14 |
OD Regional level B Event and CompasSport Cup & Trophy Qualifying Round - Bentley Wood |
Blue Women |
01:15:48 |
10th |
1107 |
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge Course 10 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 10 |
01:17:51 |
29th |
1081 |
|
17/03/13 |
Galoppen and WOA Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:08:54 |
22nd |
1105 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 3 |
Badge 10 (M16A) |
01:30:15 |
23rd |
1039 |
|
07/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 2 |
Badge 10 (M16A) |
01:17:14 |
18th |
1051 |
|
18/03/12 |
NGOC Galoppen & League 6 |
Blue |
01:22:39 |
43rd |
1044 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/11/11 |
BOK Galoppen & ASO League |
Brown |
01:24:59 |
19th |
1106 |
|
24/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 10 (M16A) |
01:25:52 |
35th |
1018 |
|
23/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 10 (M16A) |
01:24:59 |
17th |
1099 |
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 10 (M40S, W40L) |
01:17:55 |
32nd |
1084 |
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 8 (M40S, W40L) |
01:21:35 |
38th |
1063 |
|
12/04/09 |
JK Day 3 Middle/Long |
Course 9 (M35S-W35L) |
01:18:13 |
21st |
1150 |
|
11/04/09 |
JK Day 2 Middle /Long |
Course 9 (M35S-W35L) |
01:22:11 |
15th |
1178 |
|