Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Blue |
00:45:56 |
13th |
1155 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 7 (M60, W40) |
01:21:09 |
13th |
1149 |
|
03/03/24 |
SAX National event |
Blue |
00:54:31 |
8th |
1126 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/24 |
SO - SOG S3 - Cowdray Forest & Burnt Place |
Blue |
01:04:47 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Blue |
01:01:18 |
12th |
1148 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/24 |
SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south) |
Blue |
00:47:30 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Sh Green |
00:43:24 |
2nd |
1067 |
|
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Short Green |
00:52:05 |
1st |
995 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/01/24 |
Kings Wood |
Green |
00:43:28 |
1st |
1092 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/24 |
SO - SOG A7 - Washington Common |
Green |
00:42:38 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Short Green |
00:41:32 |
1st |
1066 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 |
Mole Festive Event |
Light Green |
00:53:05 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/23 |
Shouldham Warren EAL |
Blue |
00:19:38 |
|
|
|
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Blue |
01:01:56 |
19th |
1131 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Blue Men |
01:07:44 |
11th |
1183 |
|
25/11/23 |
SO - SOG A5 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley |
Blue |
01:09:30 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Blue |
01:07:38 |
27th |
1144 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 |
SO - SOG A4 - Slindon Wood, Fontwell |
Blue |
00:52:19 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M60) |
01:11:52 |
30th |
1139 |
|
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 3 MSV WV (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:54:20 |
29th |
1089 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C30 |
00:50:15 |
82nd |
1118 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
01:40:03 |
96th |
1090 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C30 |
01:26:50 |
82nd |
1120 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
01:04:55 |
99th |
1080 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C30 |
01:15:10 |
|
|
|
09/07/23 |
MV GLOSS Event |
GLOSS + Extension |
01:07:50 |
19th |
|
|
01/07/23 |
Park-O P4 Horsham Park |
Sprint |
00:24:12 |
17th |
|
|
14/05/23 |
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel |
Blue |
01:02:11 |
14th |
1103 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/23 |
SO SOG S7 - Friston Forest (east), East Dean, Eastbourne |
Blue |
00:56:19 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/23 |
SO SOG S6 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley |
Blue |
01:03:57 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M60) |
01:35:06 |
40th |
1160 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:50:20 |
58th |
1174 |
|
02/04/23 |
SAX Local event |
Blue |
01:01:37 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M60) |
01:29:19 |
34th |
1152 |
|
19/03/23 |
MV SE League event & provisionally YBT heat |
Blue |
01:04:02 |
6th |
1136 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/03/23 |
SO SOG S4 - Angmering Estate (west), Arundel |
Blue |
00:50:41 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 |
SEOA CompassSport Cup Heat (SO) |
6/8A Green Men |
00:45:05 |
6th |
1125 |
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Blue |
00:59:33 |
21st |
1140 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Blue |
01:04:49 |
19th |
1161 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Blue |
00:59:50 |
18th |
1164 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/23 |
SO SOG A8 - Ditchling Common, Burgess Hill |
Blue |
00:54:56 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
DFOK SE Long Championships and SE League National |
Blue |
01:02:12 |
10th |
1128 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/23 |
SO SOG A7 - Washington Common, Washington |
Blue |
00:55:26 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Blue |
01:07:17 |
27th |
1126 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/22 |
SE Families & Veterans |
Blue |
01:17:30 |
12th |
1121 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/22 |
SO SOG A6 - Inholmes Wood, Stoughton |
Blue |
00:54:16 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
CHIG SE League event and SWELL and incorporating the SE Long Championships. |
Blue |
01:07:43 |
9th |
1148 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
SAX SE League event |
Blue |
01:02:17 |
9th |
1136 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Blue |
01:26:05 |
47th |
1131 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/22 |
SO SOG A5 - Cowdray Forest, Balcombe |
Blue |
01:10:14 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |