Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Green |
00:52:46 |
21st |
959 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 10 (M70, W16, W60) |
01:17:29 |
|
|
|
03/03/24 |
SAX National event |
Green |
00:54:36 |
11th |
973 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/24 |
HH Saturday Series Mardley Heath |
Light Green |
01:09:50 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Green |
01:02:06 |
8th |
1010 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
00:59:26 |
21st |
981 |
|
11/02/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Beacon Hill |
Green |
00:54:16 |
15th |
964 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Green |
00:57:01 |
10th |
1009 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Short Green |
00:49:41 |
4th |
1006 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Green |
00:57:01 |
19th |
997 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M80, W75) |
00:48:54 |
8th |
956 |
|
29/10/23 |
GO Regional Event |
Green |
01:19:11 |
45th |
930 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Green |
01:26:34 |
46th |
960 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
Green |
00:49:47 |
26th |
1012 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Green |
01:03:25 |
16th |
977 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts |
Green |
01:19:30 |
|
|
|
07/10/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Verulamium |
Light Green |
00:45:50 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:00:01 |
29th |
1005 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:59:46 |
32nd |
1052 |
|
24/09/23 |
Ampthill with East Anglian Schools Champs |
Green |
00:57:28 |
11th |
993 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/09/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Burnham |
Light Green |
00:47:51 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C18 |
00:24:36 |
4th |
977 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
00:52:49 |
5th |
1001 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C18 |
00:40:11 |
1st |
998 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
00:39:16 |
15th |
985 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C18 |
00:57:56 |
3rd |
993 |
|
16/07/23 |
SLOW GLOSS Event |
GLOSS |
00:34:28 |
9th |
|
|
09/07/23 |
MV GLOSS Event |
GLOSS |
00:50:33 |
19th |
|
|
02/07/23 |
SOS Writtle Forest - EA League Event |
Green |
00:56:01 |
9th |
1001 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/07/23 |
HH Saturday Series and GLOSS event |
GLOSS |
00:37:32 |
24th |
|
|
25/06/23 |
DFOK GLOSS Event |
Light Green |
00:36:46 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B2 |
00:21:46 |
29th |
989 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A2 |
00:24:37 |
24th |
987 |
|
03/06/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Highfield Park |
Light Green |
00:44:01 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/23 |
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel |
Green |
00:54:14 |
13th |
991 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W55, W60) |
00:45:09 |
14th |
1083 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
01:16:52 |
257th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q10 |
00:23:22 |
18th |
982 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F11 |
00:16:52 |
26th |
973 |
|
16/04/23 |
CHIG Regional and SWELL event |
Short Green |
00:34:25 |
1st |
967 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 23 (M80, W75) |
01:02:19 |
8th |
987 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M75, W65) |
00:43:39 |
59th |
969 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:18:40 |
90th |
996 |
|
01/04/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Panshanger West |
Light Green |
00:42:45 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (M80, W75) |
00:56:58 |
6th |
976 |
|
19/03/23 |
MV SE League event & provisionally YBT heat |
Green |
01:03:22 |
17th |
997 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/03/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Chipperfield |
Orange |
00:41:51 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Green |
00:56:20 |
15th |
1006 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/23 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M80, M85, W75, W80, W85) |
00:57:38 |
1st |
999 |
|
15/02/23 |
MLS Puttenham Common |
Light Green |
00:58:34 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |