Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 |
00:50:11 |
3rd |
1241 |
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Brown (M20, M21, M35, M40, W21) |
01:20:24 |
37th |
1286 |
|
07/01/24 |
LOC Club Champs [Closed Event] |
Blue |
00:50:26 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/12/23 |
Turkey Race 1 |
Long |
00:46:33 |
21st |
|
|
19/11/23 |
SROC Regional event |
Brown |
01:42:02 |
5th |
1335 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/11/23 |
Urban Night Series 3 |
Long |
00:34:52 |
17th |
|
|
05/11/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:02:29 |
8th |
1219 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/11/23 |
Urban Night Series 1 |
Long |
00:37:31 |
18th |
|
|
14/10/23 |
Stirling University Public Race (PM) |
Course 2/3 |
00:14:28 |
27th |
1163 |
|
03/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 |
WRE Women |
00:29:00 |
29th |
1003 |
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE |
Course 2 |
00:10:19 |
18th |
1202 |
|
30/08/23 |
Park Series 3 |
Sprint B |
00:16:08 |
8th |
|
|
30/08/23 |
Park Series 3 |
Sprint A |
00:14:42 |
10th |
|
|
16/08/23 |
Park Series 1 |
Sprint B |
00:09:44 |
2nd |
|
|
16/08/23 |
Park Series 1 |
Sprint A |
00:09:04 |
4th |
|
|
14/06/23 |
Summer Series 2 |
Long |
00:49:10 |
4th |
|
|
11/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 |
UKOL W21E (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:19:07 |
19th |
1135 |
|
10/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 |
UKOL W21E (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:21:17 |
19th |
1185 |
|
07/06/23 |
Summer Series 1 |
Long |
00:54:30 |
6th |
|
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:34:03 |
15th |
1285 |
|
21/05/23 |
WCOC regional |
Brown |
01:09:39 |
16th |
1260 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/05/23 |
Spring Series 4 |
Long |
00:45:39 |
5th |
|
|
14/05/23 |
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows |
Brown |
01:33:56 |
15th |
1271 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/05/23 |
Spring Series 3 |
Long |
00:31:01 |
9th |
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:41:51 |
25th |
1261 |
|
19/03/23 |
WCOC regional |
Brown |
01:37:29 |
30th |
1189 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Brown |
01:03:55 |
32nd |
1194 |
Navigation Chl |
18/02/23 |
Icenian two-part chasing Sprint |
B |
00:20:52 |
31st |
1073 |
|
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Black |
00:50:18 |
18th |
1276 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/23 |
Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar |
Blue |
00:51:12 |
5th |
1219 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
Club Champs [closed event] |
Blue |
00:41:24 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle) |
W21E |
00:48:20 |
9th |
1269 |
|
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
00:52:55 |
12th |
1253 |
|
25/09/22 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:19:02 |
11th |
1193 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 |
Brown |
01:00:17 |
|
|
|
04/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 |
Black |
01:58:34 |
10th |
1158 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/22 |
Tockholes Regional & Yvette Baker Heat |
Brown |
01:27:15 |
17th |
1136 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:36:36 |
14th |
1279 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:35:13 |
98th |
902 |
|
02/04/22 |
Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race |
UKOL Brown (M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W21) |
00:38:21 |
31st |
1219 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M40, W21) |
01:40:25 |
16th |
1287 |
|
20/03/22 |
Duddon Spring Weekend Day 2 Long distance |
Brown |
00:45:31 |
|
|
|
19/03/22 |
Duddon Spring Weekend Day 1 Middle Distance |
Long |
00:46:11 |
9th |
1284 |
|
13/03/22 |
PFO Spring Series Towneley Colliery (3/4) |
Technical |
00:45:59 |
4th |
|
|
13/02/22 |
Compasssport Cup heat |
Blue Women Cup |
00:55:44 |
3rd |
1258 |
|
06/02/22 |
The Lakeland Warrior 2022 Long |
Women/Medium |
01:24:18 |
7th |
1254 |
|
05/02/22 |
The Lakeland Warrior 2022 Middle |
Women/Short |
00:42:54 |
3rd |
1255 |
|
16/01/22 |
Club Champs [closed event] |
Blue |
00:45:43 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/22 |
NW Night League Event |
Blue |
01:18:19 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/12/21 |
Turkey Race 2 |
Long |
00:41:29 |
11th |
|
|