Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill |
Brown |
01:29:13 |
11th |
1211 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 |
SAX National event |
Short Brown |
00:53:43 |
3rd |
1234 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/24 |
SO - SOG S3 - Cowdray Forest & Burnt Place |
Blue |
00:50:47 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Short Brown |
01:09:29 |
3rd |
1255 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/24 |
SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south) |
Blue |
00:38:13 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 |
00:56:50 |
1st |
1262 |
|
10/02/24 |
SO - SOG S1 - Chailey Common (north) |
Blue |
00:46:38 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M60, W40) |
61:51:00 |
6th |
1208 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Sh Brown |
01:04:35 |
6th |
1261 |
|
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
3 |
00:34:36 |
2nd |
1228 |
|
20/01/24 |
SO - SOG A8 - Ditchling Common |
Blue |
00:42:27 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:04:45 |
2nd |
1243 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/24 |
Kings Wood |
Brown |
01:14:49 |
7th |
1196 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/24 |
SO - SOG A7 - Washington Common |
Blue |
00:43:11 |
|
|
|
17/12/23 |
Mole Festive Event |
Blue |
00:53:23 |
2nd |
1232 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/12/23 |
SO - SOG A6 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood |
Blue |
00:46:33 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Blue |
00:48:38 |
2nd |
1196 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Blue Men |
01:12:18 |
|
|
|
25/11/23 |
SO - SOG A5 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley |
Blue |
|
|
|
|
25/11/23 |
Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs |
Green |
00:37:10 |
4th |
1220 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 |
SE Night Champs |
Course 2 |
00:40:58 |
2nd |
1251 |
|
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M60) |
00:54:37 |
9th |
1228 |
|
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 3 MSV WV (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:42:55 |
2nd |
1208 |
|
29/10/23 |
GO Regional Event |
Blue |
00:58:13 |
8th |
1241 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/23 |
SO - SOG A3 |
Blue |
00:58:58 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
SO Regional Event |
Blue |
00:52:11 |
1st |
1232 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts |
Blue |
01:00:31 |
2nd |
1198 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/10/23 |
SO - SOG A1 - Newtimber Hill, Pyecombe |
Blue |
00:46:36 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/23 |
Park-O P8 Hove Park |
Sprint |
00:17:56 |
4th |
|
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M55, M60) |
00:50:14 |
12th |
1201 |
|
09/09/23 |
Park-O P7 Lancing Manor |
Sprint |
00:19:08 |
2nd |
|
|
27/08/23 |
MV Urban Event |
Course 3 |
00:42:44 |
2nd |
1229 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A3 |
00:12:45 |
2nd |
1154 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B3 |
00:13:17 |
6th |
1134 |
|
04/06/23 |
SO Regional Event - Capite Wood, Ashington |
Green |
00:53:17 |
4th |
1055 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/05/23 |
SO SOG S8 - Great Wildgoose Wood, Turners Hill / East Grinstead |
Green |
00:49:03 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M60, W40) |
00:48:52 |
16th |
1172 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F7 |
00:17:27 |
19th |
1162 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:17:27 |
116th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q8 |
00:17:39 |
9th |
1188 |
|
28/01/23 |
SO SOG A8 - Ditchling Common, Burgess Hill |
Green |
00:46:05 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
SO Regional event - Broadstone Warren & North Ashdown, Forest Row |
Green |
00:50:17 |
5th |
1013 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/22 |
Southern Night Champs (SO) - Broadstone Warren & North Ashdown |
Green |
00:53:38 |
4th |
1146 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:55:47 |
33rd |
1019 |
|
29/10/22 |
SO SOG A4 - Rivers Wood, Balcombe |
Green |
00:40:10 |
|
|
|
22/10/22 |
SO SOG A3 - Newtimber Hill, Pyecombe |
Green |
00:59:14 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/10/22 |
Devils Dyke Night-O |
Green |
00:58:48 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/22 |
SO SOG A2 - Rewell Quarry, Arundel |
Short Green |
00:26:11 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:22:11 |
38th |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q3-3 |
00:19:06 |
12th |
1170 |
|