Results

Member Results

Neil Crickmore

Show graph
BOF number 239441 | Club SO | Association SEOA | Current Points 7661 | Current Ranking 245th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
18/11/17 Mole Valley Night Event Chocolate 01:25:19 7th 1241
05/11/17 November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 4 (M55) 01:10:40 7th 1223
04/11/17 Southampton City Race (UKOL) UKOL 3 MSV WV (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) 00:31:11 3rd 1242
22/10/17 CompassSport Cup Final 4 00:57:50 5th 1272
08/10/17 SAX Urban event 1 MO/MV 00:43:57 7th 1252
07/10/17 SO - SOG A3 - Great Walstead School & Henfield Wood Blue 00:39:26 1st Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/10/17 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 5 (M18, M20, M55, W35) 00:42:39 18th 1239
30/09/17 British Sprint Championships - Heats H4.3 00:12:49 2nd 1254
30/09/17 British Sprint Championships - Finals F05 00:15:54 3rd 1305
30/09/17 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL F05 (M50, M55) 00:15:54 3rd
23/09/17 SO - SOG A2 - Lancing Ring, Lancing Blue 00:44:34 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/09/17 SO - SOG A1 - Stanmer Park, Falmer Blue 00:34:23 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/09/17 SLOW City of London Race 7 00:40:48 3rd 1249
08/09/17 London weekend race 1 3 00:18:52 1st 1259
28/08/17 TVOC Urban Event Course 2 00:43:19 7th 1232
27/08/17 MV Urban event Course 2 WOpen, MV 00:43:46 3rd 1254
20/08/17 SN Urban event A 00:36:51 8th 1258
15/07/17 SO summer sprint series 6. Horsham Park, Horsham Sprint 00:16:00 6th
08/07/17 SO summer sprint series 5. The Hawth, Crawley Sprint 00:19:10 3rd
20/05/17 SO SOG S9 - chasing start. Sullington Warren, Storrington BLUE 00:41:22 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/05/17 Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Rewell East (Arundel Estate). SE long Champs / SE League / SO Champs Brown 01:25:33 5th 1239 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/04/17 SAX District Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Br 01:00:25 8th 1254
29/04/17 SO SOG S8 - Friston Forest (east side) Blue 00:43:43 7th Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/04/17 SE Middle Distance Champs - NOTE NEW DATE Blue 00:32:24 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance UKOL 11(M55) 01:12:35 18th 1242
15/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance UKOL 8(M55) 00:38:43 35th 1223
14/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 7(M55, W35) 00:14:45 1st 1280
09/04/17 Chiltern Challenge & SCOA Championships Course SBR 01:02:48 8th 1278
08/04/17 SO SOG S7 - Borde Hill, Haywards Heath Blue 00:40:23 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/04/17 SO SOG S6 - Southwick Hill, Mile Oak Blue 00:41:35 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/03/17 SO level C, Tilgate Park & Forest, Crawley (event 1 of SO championships 2017) Brown 01:08:18 16th 1159 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/03/17 SAX SE League Event SBr 01:01:01 3rd 1243
18/03/17 SO SOG S5 - Parham Woods, between Storrington & Pulborough Blue 00:37:41 6th Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/03/17 CompassSport Cup Heat Blue Men 00:41:53 3rd 1236
05/03/17 DFOK District event Brown 00:58:53 7th 1267 Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/03/17 SO SOG S4 - Great Walstead School, Lindfield, nr Haywards Heath Blue 00:41:24 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/02/17 SO SOG S3 - Pashley & The Warren, Eastbourne Blue 00:35:31 1st Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/02/17 SO SOG S2 - 100 Acre Wood, Turners Hill, Crawley Blue 00:43:33 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/02/17 SAX District Event br 01:09:37 8th 1249
11/02/17 SO SOG S1 - Coates Common, Fittleworth, Pulborough Blue 00:39:15 7th Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/01/17 BKO Concorde Chase Brown 01:14:37 3rd 1255 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/01/17 SO SOG A9 - Friston Forest (central), Eastbourne Blue 00:37:54 4th Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/01/17 DFOK South East League Regional Event Brown 01:15:12 1st Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/01/17 SO SOG A8 - Blackland Farm, Sharpthorne, East Grinstead Blue 00:37:33 5th Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/01/17 CHIG Mitre SE League event Brown 01:11:12 4th 1243 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/01/17 SO SOG A7 - Lancing Ring, Lancing, West sussex Blue 00:38:53 1st Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/12/16 MV SE Families & Veterans Champs Brown 01:10:11 11th 1246 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/12/16 SN Trophy event including SCOA Championships Br 01:22:41 8th 1205
03/12/16 SO SOG A6 - Southwater Country Park (level D) Blue 00:39:09 2nd 1235 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/11/16 SAX District Event Br 01:13:44 8th 1205