Results

Member Results

Susan Crickmore

Show graph
BOF number 239442 | Club SO | Association SEOA | Current Points 6392 | Current Ranking 1626th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
13/10/18 SO - SOG A3 - Great Walstead School and Henfield Wood, Lindfield, near Haywards Heath Blue 01:14:06 38th Racing Chl: Silver *****
07/10/18 SO Rewell Woods level C event Green 01:00:04 15th 1045 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/09/18 Dorset Delight Blue 01:44:35 36th 986 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
29/09/18 SO - SOG A2 - Lancing Ring, Lancing Green 00:47:02 23rd Racing Chl: Silver *****
15/09/18 SLOW City of London Race 6 00:45:28 44th 983
08/09/18 SO - SOG A1 - Devils Dyke, north of Brighton & Hove Green 00:44:52 16th Racing Chl: Silver *****
02/09/18 British Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course9 (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) 00:42:47 40th 1011
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Heats H-6C 00:16:24 11th 1009
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Finals F-17 00:14:57 2nd 1002
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL (W55, W60) 01:14:57 34th
21/06/18 SO - Sussex Sprint Series 2018 - event 3. Southwater Country Park, Southwater, south of Horsham Sprint 00:39:56 25th
02/06/18 SO - Sussex Sprint Series 2018 - event 1 / AGM. Windlesham House School, Findon Valley, Worthing Sprint 00:27:30 22nd
26/05/18 SO - SOG S9 / Chasing start event - Rewell Woods, Arundel Blue 01:09:28
22/04/18 SAX SE League & Sunday League Short Blue 01:13:27 19th 1006 Racing Chl: Silver *****
21/04/18 SO - SOG S7 - St Leonards Forest, Colgate, near Horsham Green 01:00:15 14th Racing Chl: Silver *****
14/04/18 SO - SOG S5 - Parham Woods, Storrington Blue 01:24:45 43rd Racing Chl: Silver *****
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 17 (M70, W55) 01:18:15 124th 1004
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 12 (W55) 00:48:12 80th 1018
30/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 13 (W55, W60) 00:16:54 68th 984
18/03/18 SAX Sunday League Blue 01:12:49 26th 956 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/03/18 SO - SOG S4 - 100 Acre Wood, Turners Hill (postponed from 3rd March) Green 00:56:02 6th Racing Chl: Silver *****
25/02/18 HH SE League event Short Blue 01:14:26 48th 1008 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/02/18 SO - SOG S3 - Chailey Common (south), North Chailey, (A272 / A275 junction) Green 00:35:33 7th Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/02/18 Holmwood Common Regional GREEN 00:55:07 21st 1028 Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/02/18 SO - SOG S2 - Borde Hill, Haywards Heath Blue 01:10:39 27th Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/02/18 MV SE League event Short Blue 01:04:28 20th 1042 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/02/18 SO - SOG S1 - Coates Common, Fittleworth, Pulborough Green 00:42:51 15th Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/01/18 BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) Short Blue 01:07:03 65th 1012 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/01/18 OK Nuts Trophy Blood Races Very Nearly An Armful 01:36:47 42nd 947
14/01/18 DFOK SE League event Short Blue 01:00:46 26th 1018 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/01/18 SAX Sunday League Blue 01:14:59 35th 1002 Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/12/17 Regional Event Green 00:55:30 29th 1020 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/12/17 SO - Brighton City Race (night mass-start event - 6pm) Course 4 00:52:53 16th 998
10/12/17 South East Families & Veterans Blue 01:39:45 28th 1023 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
02/12/17 Southern Night Championships Green (inc Army) 01:02:50 20th 1122
26/11/17 SO - level C - Stanmer and Coldean, Brighton Blue 01:14:13 33rd 993 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/11/17 Mole Valley Night Event Navy 01:07:27 7th 1112
11/11/17 SE Night Champs 00:54:00 3rd 1043
05/11/17 November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W18, W20, W55) 01:33:04 92nd 993
04/11/17 Southampton City Race (UKOL) UKOL 4 MUV WSV (M65, M70, W55, W60) 00:34:23 47th 1015
22/10/17 CompassSport Cup Final 5 01:12:25 49th 1006
15/10/17 SO - level C (incorporating SO champs) - Devils Dyke, north of Brighton & Hove Green 01:09:26 28th 968 Racing Chl: Silver *****
08/10/17 SAX Urban event 3 MUV/WV 00:45:02 13th 969
07/10/17 SO - SOG A3 - Great Walstead School & Henfield Wood Green 00:55:10 32nd Racing Chl: Silver *****
01/10/17 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 9 (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) 00:43:12 26th 1022
30/09/17 British Sprint Championships - Heats H6.2 00:17:05 24th 1017
30/09/17 British Sprint Championships - Finals F16 00:17:46 7th 979
30/09/17 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) F16 01:17:46 4th
16/09/17 SO - SOG A1 - Stanmer Park, Falmer Blue 00:57:49 30th Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/09/17 SLOW City of London Race 8 00:41:50 9th 1050