Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill |
Green |
01:11:47 |
26th |
908 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/03/24 |
SAX National event |
Green |
00:58:33 |
25th |
941 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/03/24 |
SO - SOG S3 - Cowdray Forest & Burnt Place |
Green |
01:17:13 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Green |
01:07:34 |
18th |
967 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/02/24 |
SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south) |
Green |
00:50:29 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 |
01:14:50 |
22nd |
974 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Green |
01:19:56 |
72nd |
896 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
4 |
00:38:43 |
29th |
1002 |
|
20/01/24 |
SO - SOG A8 - Ditchling Common |
Green |
00:53:50 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Green |
01:05:51 |
25th |
947 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/01/24 |
Kings Wood |
Green |
00:59:33 |
15th |
968 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/01/24 |
SO - SOG A7 - Washington Common |
Green |
01:00:42 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/12/23 |
Mole Festive Event |
Green |
01:05:34 |
39th |
929 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/12/23 |
SO - SOG A6 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood |
Green |
01:02:24 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Green |
01:02:47 |
30th |
947 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Green |
01:09:26 |
28th |
823 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/11/23 |
Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs |
Short Green |
01:08:34 |
20th |
957 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/11/23 |
SE Night Champs |
Course 3 |
01:18:19 |
15th |
907 |
|
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M75, W60) |
01:04:40 |
33rd |
960 |
|
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 4 MUV WSV (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:51:09 |
55th |
953 |
|
29/10/23 |
GO Regional Event |
Green |
01:19:10 |
44th |
930 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/10/23 |
SO - SOG A3 |
Green |
01:00:42 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/10/23 |
SO Regional Event |
Green |
01:10:24 |
17th |
922 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/09/23 |
MDOC UKUL event |
4 |
00:41:17 |
25th |
995 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W55, W60) |
01:07:31 |
33rd |
984 |
|
09/09/23 |
Park-O P7 Lancing Manor |
Sprint |
00:30:52 |
21st |
|
|
02/09/23 |
Park-O P6 Goffs Park |
Sprint |
00:29:32 |
32nd |
|
|
27/08/23 |
MV Urban Event |
Course 4 |
00:58:55 |
15th |
1019 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C23 |
00:53:46 |
|
|
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
01:24:12 |
74th |
996 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C23 |
01:20:16 |
95th |
977 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
00:44:06 |
58th |
1047 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C23 |
01:17:45 |
68th |
1015 |
|
15/07/23 |
Park-O P5 Hampden Park |
Sprint |
00:25:00 |
15th |
|
|
01/07/23 |
Park-O P4 Horsham Park |
Sprint |
00:27:36 |
24th |
|
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B3 |
00:18:10 |
25th |
1003 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A3 |
00:18:29 |
20th |
1048 |
|
10/06/23 |
SO Park-O P1 Kidbrooke Park & SO AGM |
Sprint |
00:24:46 |
22nd |
|
|
04/06/23 |
SO Regional Event - Capite Wood, Ashington |
Green |
01:11:36 |
27th |
956 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/05/23 |
SO SOG S8 - Great Wildgoose Wood, Turners Hill / East Grinstead |
Green |
01:17:25 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/05/23 |
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel |
Green |
01:00:29 |
20th |
940 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W55, W60) |
01:10:28 |
45th |
927 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:18:19 |
151st |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F10 |
00:18:19 |
34th |
1008 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q12 |
00:18:30 |
20th |
1015 |
|
29/04/23 |
SO SOG S7 - Friston Forest (east), East Dean, Eastbourne |
Green |
00:59:51 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:45:38 |
96th |
977 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W60) |
00:55:37 |
72nd |
974 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:17:10 |
63rd |
1035 |
|
02/04/23 |
SAX Local event |
Green |
01:02:37 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |