Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
21/04/24 |
SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships |
Short Green |
00:39:33 |
9th |
896 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M80, W70) |
00:51:02 |
57th |
905 |
|
25/02/24 |
SELOC Regional |
Short Green |
00:45:52 |
2nd |
946 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 10 |
00:58:23 |
1st |
919 |
|
11/02/24 |
Bickerton regional event |
Short Green |
00:42:11 |
6th |
923 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/24 |
EPOC/PFO Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:49:09 |
6th |
966 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Short Green |
00:41:43 |
14th |
931 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/24 |
Little Budworth Common Regional event incorporating the NW YBT heat |
Green |
00:52:28 |
32nd |
969 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 |
EPOC Regional Event |
SHORT GREEN |
00:31:58 |
8th |
913 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/23 |
Hameldon Hill Regional |
Short Green |
00:44:16 |
4th |
934 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/11/23 |
EMOA League 2023 |
Short Green |
00:47:12 |
|
|
|
28/10/23 |
EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event |
Women's Open |
01:03:27 |
|
|
|
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:48:02 |
6th |
952 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:56:36 |
9th |
942 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/10/23 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:02:55 |
8th |
927 |
Navigation Chl |
24/09/23 |
MDOC UKUL event |
5 |
00:35:15 |
13th |
926 |
|
23/09/23 |
NW Sprint Champs PM |
5 |
00:16:14 |
12th |
884 |
|
23/09/23 |
NW Sprint Champs AM |
5 |
00:13:45 |
6th |
952 |
|
10/09/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Kedleston Park |
Short Green |
00:40:43 |
3rd |
969 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:45:38 |
17th |
947 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Short Green |
00:45:19 |
7th |
991 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C18 |
00:25:58 |
9th |
967 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
00:50:42 |
2nd |
1012 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C18 |
00:48:16 |
14th |
963 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
00:46:50 |
42nd |
935 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C18 |
01:05:08 |
18th |
962 |
|
23/07/23 |
Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban |
Short Green |
00:39:37 |
11th |
930 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/07/23 |
MDOC Summer Evening event |
Short Green |
00:28:22 |
3rd |
962 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/07/23 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Green |
00:54:47 |
54th |
986 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/06/23 |
SELOC Saturday series (5) |
Yellow |
00:39:16 |
6th |
|
Navigation Chl |
20/06/23 |
MDOC Summer Evening event |
Short Green |
00:37:27 |
2nd |
926 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/06/23 |
Sheffield YHOA Urban League |
Short Green |
00:42:35 |
7th |
948 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/06/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat |
Short Green |
00:41:54 |
8th |
938 |
Navigation Chl |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Very Short Green (W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:35:33 |
2nd |
945 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
00:59:06 |
32nd |
956 |
|
13/05/23 |
Todmorden Urban Regional |
Course 5 |
00:40:50 |
|
|
|
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Short Green |
00:49:45 |
8th |
918 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/04/23 |
MDOC Philips Park Regional and YBT Heat |
Short Green |
01:08:31 |
5th |
945 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/04/23 |
WCH Shoal Hill, YBT Round 1, WM League (moved from 19/03/23) |
Short Green |
00:45:44 |
3rd |
953 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 22 (W70) |
01:22:11 |
32nd |
944 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M80, W70) |
00:45:07 |
24th |
933 |
|
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Short Green |
00:48:24 |
13th |
931 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/03/23 |
Frodsham Hill, Middle Distance event. |
Short Green |
00:34:37 |
2nd |
913 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 |
COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT |
Short Green J Women and S Vets |
01:00:46 |
10th |
910 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:34:16 |
|
|
|
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Short Green |
00:42:52 |
3rd |
1032 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 7 |
00:54:22 |
4th |
946 |
|
15/01/23 |
West Haigh Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:46:45 |
10th |
915 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/01/23 |
Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event |
Short Green |
00:52:00 |
4th |
927 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/11/22 |
Ramsley Moor Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:40:28 |
3rd |
973 |
Racing Chl: Silver |