Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
SHORT BLUE |
01:13:10 |
43rd |
949 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/03/24 |
SAX National event |
Blue |
01:18:43 |
36th |
950 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Short Blue |
01:19:33 |
40th |
951 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
2 |
00:57:29 |
29th |
1040 |
|
17/12/23 |
Mole Festive Event |
Green |
01:07:42 |
41st |
912 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Blue |
01:22:32 |
64th |
1039 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 2 MV WO (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:08:20 |
32nd |
1067 |
|
15/10/23 |
SO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:27:56 |
21st |
1026 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/23 |
SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts |
Blue |
01:42:42 |
51st |
1017 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/09/23 |
TVOC Urban Regional Event |
2 |
01:01:56 |
29th |
1061 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M40, M45, M50) |
01:29:03 |
90th |
1050 |
|
27/08/23 |
MV Urban Event |
Course 2 |
01:17:02 |
23rd |
1038 |
|
19/08/23 |
Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 |
2 |
00:44:14 |
14th |
1086 |
|
25/06/23 |
NGOC League (Urban) |
Blue |
01:11:29 |
8th |
1114 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B1 |
00:20:18 |
45th |
1098 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A1 |
00:24:43 |
52nd |
1083 |
|
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Blue |
01:34:35 |
50th |
969 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/05/23 |
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel |
Blue |
01:26:02 |
39th |
959 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/04/23 |
Amesbury Urban event |
2 - Brown |
00:53:51 |
21st |
1080 |
|
15/04/23 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:16:12 |
25th |
1063 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/23 |
MV SE League event & provisionally YBT heat |
Green |
01:10:04 |
27th |
944 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/02/23 |
MLS Puttenham Common |
Blue |
01:23:29 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Blue |
01:30:15 |
68th |
996 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Blue |
01:31:03 |
95th |
940 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/01/23 |
DFOK SE Long Championships and SE League National |
Blue |
01:21:50 |
27th |
1005 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/01/23 |
SO Regional event - Broadstone Warren & North Ashdown, Forest Row |
Blue |
01:27:42 |
35th |
985 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Blue |
01:20:53 |
67th |
1028 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
Sarum South West Orienteering League |
Blue |
01:13:38 |
20th |
1059 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Blue |
01:56:12 |
91st |
986 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Brown |
01:34:52 |
|
|
|
23/10/22 |
SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event |
Blue |
01:22:13 |
38th |
1028 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 |
Puttenham local lope |
Blue |
01:31:56 |
44th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/09/22 |
SMOC Milton Keynes Urban |
2 |
00:54:42 |
18th |
1073 |
|
18/09/22 |
SOS Hatfield Forest |
Blue |
01:31:02 |
22nd |
1027 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/22 |
City of London Race |
Course 3 |
01:14:04 |
99th |
1023 |
|
31/07/22 |
SE Sprint Championships |
AM 1 |
00:20:47 |
40th |
1107 |
|
31/07/22 |
SE Sprint Championships |
PM 1 |
00:23:39 |
43rd |
1060 |
|
24/07/22 |
BADO's SEOUL Alresford Urban Event |
2 |
01:22:54 |
7th |
1098 |
|
16/07/22 |
SEOUL Cove Regional Urban |
2 |
01:13:38 |
19th |
1054 |
|
12/06/22 |
SO Regional - Capite Wood, Ashington (A24) |
Blue |
01:14:15 |
24th |
1025 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/05/22 |
Sax Local Event |
Blue |
01:33:18 |
35th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/05/22 |
GO WOD local event at Farley Heath |
Blue |
01:11:56 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/05/22 |
Welwyn Garden City Race |
2 |
00:57:07 |
28th |
1070 |
|
01/05/22 |
SO Regional event - Angmering Park (west), Arundel |
Blue |
01:26:56 |
34th |
1017 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/04/22 |
SLOW SE League Event Incorporating OK Nuts |
BLUE |
01:36:40 |
52nd |
966 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M70, W55) |
01:36:33 |
|
|
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Men |
01:36:34 |
30th |
1002 |
|
27/02/22 |
South East League Event |
Blue |
01:26:56 |
39th |
970 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/02/22 |
Oxford City Race |
2 |
01:31:15 |
|
|
|
06/02/22 |
SAX Urban event |
WO/MV |
01:00:43 |
11th |
1025 |
|