Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
14/11/21 |
SN Trophy Long Valley North |
Very Short Green |
01:33:10 |
4th |
|
Navigation Chl |
07/11/21 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Very Short Green (W75, W80, W85, W90) |
00:58:34 |
14th |
715 |
|
31/10/21 |
SCOL1: BADO SCOA League 2021-22 |
Short Green |
01:27:23 |
33rd |
726 |
Navigation Chl |
10/10/21 |
SLOW Regional event |
Short Green |
01:10:30 |
18th |
756 |
Navigation Chl |
11/04/21 |
Chase Woods, Rushmore |
Short Green |
01:11:09 |
21st |
876 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/12/20 |
WIM Regional |
SHORT GREEN |
00:52:30 |
5th |
882 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Short Green |
00:43:44 |
11th |
821 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/10/20 |
Return to the Forest |
Short Green |
01:10:27 |
4th |
880 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/09/20 |
SLOW Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:18:22 |
11th |
900 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 7 - Short Green - M70+ |
00:50:49 |
26th |
896 |
|
01/03/20 |
Wessex SW Orienteering League |
Short Green |
00:55:43 |
8th |
849 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/02/20 |
SAXONS Rescheduled Regional event |
Light Green |
01:06:26 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL SHORT GREEN (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70) |
01:00:40 |
39th |
881 |
|
02/02/20 |
SO Regional event - Tilgate Forest, Crawley |
Short_Light Green |
00:49:25 |
8th |
860 |
|
15/12/19 |
South East Families & Veterans |
Short Green |
00:58:45 |
13th |
825 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/12/19 |
King's Garn Local Event |
light Green |
00:58:05 |
|
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/11/19 |
SLOW SE League Event |
Short Green |
00:59:33 |
22nd |
811 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/11/19 |
SCOL5 and BADO Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:09:27 |
14th |
811 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/11/19 |
SN Trophy SE League Event |
Very Short Green |
01:03:51 |
4th |
861 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/11/19 |
WIM South West Orienteering League event |
Short Green |
|
|
|
|
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:32:30 |
95th |
897 |
|
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 7 |
00:58:57 |
41st |
971 |
|
13/10/19 |
HH Regional |
Orange |
00:55:06 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/10/19 |
SCOL2 and SOC regional event |
Short Green |
01:02:16 |
5th |
866 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/10/19 |
Dorset Delight |
Green |
01:07:12 |
21st |
962 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/09/19 |
City of London Race |
6 |
00:46:31 |
48th |
968 |
|
11/09/19 |
MLS Cold Harbour |
Blue |
01:22:52 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Green |
00:48:59 |
22nd |
1038 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose |
Short Green |
00:47:23 |
16th |
1011 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Middle distance |
D |
00:45:42 |
18th |
1004 |
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
00:33:10 |
40th |
1030 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C23 |
01:07:13 |
36th |
1061 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C23 |
01:01:48 |
63rd |
1007 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C23 |
00:40:03 |
54th |
1030 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C23 |
00:53:17 |
42nd |
1053 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
01:13:45 |
44th |
1040 |
|
07/07/19 |
SN Urban event |
4 |
00:52:18 |
13th |
1022 |
|
27/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W45, W50) |
01:10:09 |
27th |
992 |
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 9 (M75, W60) |
01:18:44 |
22nd |
998 |
|
25/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) |
course 4 |
00:40:58 |
44th |
1036 |
|
19/05/19 |
SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (3 of 3) SE League-Angmering Park West, Arundel |
Short Blue |
01:04:12 |
20th |
997 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/19 |
SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (1 of 3 ) - Middle Distance - Rewell Quarry |
Blue |
01:02:19 |
28th |
1010 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/05/19 |
BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) |
Blue |
01:21:39 |
27th |
1030 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/19 |
WSX Galoppen |
Blue |
01:46:58 |
39th |
903 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/04/19 |
SAX Regional |
Blue |
01:31:05 |
30th |
1014 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W16, W60) |
01:15:03 |
61st |
1035 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W16, W60) |
00:49:06 |
65th |
1013 |
|
14/04/19 |
Sarum Urban event |
Course 2 |
00:49:25 |
20th |
1035 |
|
07/04/19 |
NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier |
Blue |
01:10:30 |
45th |
1042 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/19 |
DFOK Regional event |
Blue |
01:11:14 |
40th |
1037 |
Racing Chl: Silver |