Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
27/04/24 |
BKO Spring Saturday event |
Light Green |
00:38:48 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/24 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round |
Green |
00:57:10 |
12th |
1041 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods |
Green |
01:01:27 |
9th |
1044 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Blue |
01:39:24 |
64th |
962 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Green |
00:47:33 |
14th |
1053 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/23 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
00:44:22 |
4th |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W18, W20, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
01:08:50 |
75th |
901 |
|
15/02/23 |
MLS Puttenham Common |
Light Green |
01:08:45 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
4: BLUE MEN |
01:30:37 |
31st |
1028 |
|
08/01/23 |
NWO SW League Event |
Green |
00:37:16 |
4th |
1097 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Green |
00:54:28 |
15th |
1056 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 |
TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 |
Green |
00:52:48 |
|
|
|
27/11/22 |
Sarum South West Orienteering League |
Green |
01:04:32 |
30th |
961 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Blue |
01:24:33 |
|
|
|
23/10/22 |
SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event |
Green |
01:04:32 |
32nd |
969 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/04/22 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Long Light Green |
00:41:02 |
12th |
|
|
10/07/21 |
Summer Parks Event |
Medium |
00:48:52 |
8th |
|
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Short Brown |
01:26:55 |
55th |
1141 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/05/21 |
BKO Regional Event (Bloom Woods) + YBT South Central qualifier (planned) |
Senior Green |
01:00:46 |
23rd |
1020 |
|
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
01:08:35 |
57th |
994 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/12/20 |
WIM Regional |
GREEN |
00:58:40 |
22nd |
1007 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/10/20 |
BADO - Wessex Night League |
Score |
01:00:22 |
|
|
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
BlueM |
01:34:59 |
44th |
979 |
|
25/01/20 |
SCOL9 and BKO Regional Event (Star Posts) |
Green |
00:52:58 |
12th |
1045 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/01/20 |
NWO South West Orienteering League Event |
Green |
00:43:32 |
24th |
957 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/12/19 |
South East Families & Veterans |
Green |
01:13:53 |
62nd |
883 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/11/19 |
SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
00:46:56 |
5th |
1094 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/10/19 |
Sarum South West League event & SCOL3 |
Green |
01:05:04 |
17th |
977 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/10/19 |
NWO Four Colour Event |
Green |
00:48:15 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/10/19 |
SCOL2 and SOC regional event |
Green |
00:57:23 |
22nd |
1020 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/10/19 |
SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) |
Green |
00:41:35 |
10th |
1075 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/19 |
BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) |
Green |
01:12:45 |
|
|
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Men |
01:15:34 |
39th |
1047 |
|
13/01/19 |
SCOL4 Burley, New Forest |
Green |
00:48:57 |
28th |
1016 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/18 |
SN Wellington College |
Green |
00:56:59 |
15th |
1026 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/18 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOL |
Green |
00:49:13 |
4th |
1057 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/18 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M45, M50) |
02:53:20 |
48th |
974 |
|
18/11/18 |
SCOL2 BKO Regional Event (Black Park) |
Green |
01:04:48 |
25th |
917 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Short Blue |
01:07:52 |
83rd |
1022 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/18 |
Sarum Galoppen |
Green |
00:57:37 |
19th |
1030 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/04/18 |
NWO Four Colour Event |
Green |
00:55:28 |
|
|
|
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Blue Men |
01:09:24 |
37th |
1084 |
|
28/01/18 |
BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) |
Short Brown |
01:22:37 |
66th |
1092 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/18 |
SCOL6 - Fritham and Bentley |
GREEN |
00:43:20 |
24th |
1023 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/17 |
SCOL5 - Islands Thorns |
Green |
01:16:56 |
38th |
843 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/12/17 |
SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event |
Green |
00:51:37 |
26th |
1050 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/17 |
SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) |
Green |
00:51:55 |
23rd |
1026 |
Navigation Chl |
29/10/17 |
SCOL2 BADO League Event |
Green |
01:03:11 |
32nd |
988 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/17 |
Sarum Galoppen & SCOA League event |
Green |
01:14:51 |
45th |
946 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/05/17 |
SCOL9: BKO Level C event |
Short Green |
00:40:53 |
3rd |
965 |
Racing Chl: Gold |