Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
21/04/24 |
"War of the Roses" Urban Weekend |
Course 3 |
00:41:00 |
6th |
1095 |
|
20/04/24 |
"War of the Roses" urban weekend - day 1 - Hebden Bridge |
Medium 1 |
00:28:07 |
6th |
|
|
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M75, W65) |
01:01:27 |
8th |
1092 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W16) |
01:04:31 |
25th |
1123 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W16, W65) |
00:34:36 |
20th |
1088 |
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
6 |
00:39:51 |
3rd |
1186 |
|
03/12/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:03:40 |
5th |
1183 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:22:34 |
31st |
1125 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend |
B |
01:07:02 |
19th |
1059 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C21 |
00:21:46 |
1st |
1129 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
C21 |
00:52:07 |
6th |
1113 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C21 |
00:37:12 |
1st |
1117 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
C21 |
00:29:38 |
1st |
1108 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C21 |
00:59:23 |
13th |
1093 |
|
04/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - York City Race |
Course 2 |
00:54:09 |
18th |
1107 |
|
13/05/23 |
Todmorden Urban Regional |
Course 3 |
00:46:20 |
4th |
1132 |
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M60, W40) |
00:54:27 |
23rd |
1132 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q8 |
00:19:34 |
16th |
1139 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F7 |
00:19:23 |
36th |
1095 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:19:23 |
172nd |
|
|
23/04/23 |
MDOC Philips Park Regional and YBT Heat |
Blue |
01:09:55 |
9th |
1140 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:02:34 |
18th |
1130 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M70) |
00:35:22 |
3rd |
1124 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:17:56 |
46th |
1120 |
|
02/04/23 |
BL Burnbanks, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:12:38 |
42nd |
1068 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) |
Light Blue |
01:14:37 |
3rd |
|
|
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Blue |
01:08:44 |
17th |
1109 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 9 (M75; W60) |
00:44:25 |
1st |
1149 |
|
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Blue |
01:06:08 |
|
|
|
05/02/23 |
Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar |
Blue |
00:57:57 |
17th |
1184 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
West Haigh Regional Event |
Blue |
00:49:04 |
17th |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 |
Regional Event |
BLUE |
00:42:36 |
11th |
1155 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:04:14 |
2nd |
1181 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
BLUE |
01:12:16 |
18th |
1156 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Men |
00:55:38 |
26th |
1151 |
|
25/09/22 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
01:11:57 |
18th |
1187 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
01:06:50 |
22nd |
1119 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
9 |
01:07:55 |
20th |
1119 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
00:51:13 |
21st |
1116 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
9 |
00:40:37 |
10th |
1125 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
9 |
00:58:25 |
24th |
1102 |
|
24/07/22 |
UKUL & YHOA Urban League |
MSV |
00:57:45 |
15th |
1077 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F3-B |
00:17:18 |
5th |
1161 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q3-2 |
00:19:10 |
25th |
1120 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
01:17:18 |
67th |
|
|
05/06/22 |
Newcastle City Race (UKUL) |
3 |
00:55:03 |
18th |
1079 |
|
03/06/22 |
South Tyneside Sprint |
1B |
00:20:15 |
41st |
|
|
03/06/22 |
South Tyneside Sprint |
1A |
00:19:52 |
35th |
|
|
22/05/22 |
MDOC Urban Weekend UKUL |
Course 3 |
00:58:52 |
|
|
|
14/05/22 |
Tockholes Regional & Yvette Baker Heat |
Blue |
01:12:27 |
16th |
1091 |
Racing Chl: Gold |