Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C24 |
00:32:37 |
13th |
1115 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:18:24 |
52nd |
1059 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C24 |
00:48:36 |
7th |
1135 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
00:48:47 |
39th |
1072 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C24 |
01:22:59 |
47th |
1056 |
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:59:41 |
25th |
1079 |
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W55, W60) |
00:36:56 |
7th |
1134 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F9 |
00:17:49 |
33rd |
1048 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:17:49 |
134th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q10 |
00:16:11 |
2nd |
1119 |
|
04/05/23 |
Carrickfergus Urban |
4 |
00:28:33 |
16th |
1086 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 23 (M80, W75) |
00:46:48 |
2nd |
1046 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M75, W65) |
00:26:35 |
1st |
1084 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:14:25 |
10th |
1106 |
|
02/04/23 |
Scottish Sprint Champs - incorporating SOUL5 |
Course 4 |
00:18:07 |
20th |
1011 |
|
12/03/23 |
STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Green |
01:26:35 |
11th |
1070 |
Navigation Chl |
25/09/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Green |
00:57:47 |
17th |
1051 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F4a-A |
00:24:31 |
45th |
1020 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q4-3 |
00:14:18 |
3rd |
1111 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F4a (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:24:31 |
45th |
|
|
28/05/22 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:15:20 |
20th |
1115 |
|
15/05/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 |
Green |
00:42:50 |
9th |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/05/22 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships |
Course 4 |
00:23:04 |
|
|
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:09:05 |
19th |
1105 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W55) |
00:16:18 |
22nd |
1132 |
|
09/04/22 |
INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians |
Green |
00:49:16 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
00:55:14 |
13th |
1133 |
|
05/03/22 |
CLYDE SOUL3 |
|
00:31:08 |
6th |
1085 |
|
13/02/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Green |
00:44:06 |
4th |
1137 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/02/22 |
ESOC SOUL2 |
4 (Green) |
00:33:50 |
3rd |
1117 |
|
21/01/22 |
Big Weekend FWTN #6 |
Short |
00:30:07 |
25th |
|
|
14/11/21 |
Stirling City Race - SOUL 6 |
4 |
00:40:42 |
13th |
1051 |
|
06/11/21 |
INT SOUL 5 |
4 |
00:37:33 |
3rd |
1103 |
|
24/10/21 |
Moray Mix - incorporating Scottish Orienteering League - Lossie Forest |
Short Blue |
00:59:00 |
8th |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/09/21 |
AYROC Scottish Sprint Champs - Race 2 |
4 |
00:15:13 |
5th |
1080 |
|
26/09/21 |
AYROC Scottish Sprint Champs - Race 1 |
4 |
00:16:14 |
6th |
1071 |
|
26/09/21 |
AYROC/STAG Ayrshire Weekend - Event 2/2 - SOUL 3 incorporating Scottish Sprint Champs |
4 |
00:31:27 |
6th |
|
|
04/09/21 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Relay |
Course 3 Short Blue/Green |
00:44:44 |
31st |
1065 |
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q4A |
00:13:20 |
1st |
1118 |
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F10 |
00:13:48 |
|
|
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Green |
00:46:19 |
7th |
1101 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 Green Women |
00:42:34 |
3rd |
1156 |
|
14/03/20 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships |
Course 4 |
00:33:58 |
17th |
1129 |
|
07/03/20 |
INT Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians 1 |
Green |
00:46:18 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/02/20 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Green |
42:45:00 |
6th |
1140 |
Navigation Chl |
26/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Classic Race |
Green |
00:56:28 |
11th |
1180 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/01/20 |
East Midlands League 2020 |
Green |
00:40:27 |
2nd |
1133 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/11/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
00:37:11 |
4th |
1144 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/11/19 |
TAY East of Scotland Championships / SoSOL |
Green |
00:47:16 |
2nd |
1146 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 |
FVO SoSOL |
Green |
00:38:37 |
3rd |
1149 |
Racing Chl: Gold |