Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 9 (M65, W55) |
01:08:30 |
10th |
1106 |
|
25/02/24 |
East Midlands Championships 2024 |
Green |
00:45:29 |
2nd |
1048 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 5 |
00:54:49 |
3rd |
1125 |
|
11/02/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Beacon Hill |
Blue |
01:02:30 |
10th |
1112 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/24 |
Elvaston Castle Local Event |
Long (Green) |
01:09:29 |
|
|
|
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Blue |
01:08:16 |
49th |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Green |
00:53:07 |
4th |
1082 |
Navigation Chl |
10/12/23 |
Sutton Park South - WM League |
Blue |
01:06:12 |
22nd |
1120 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 |
EMOA League 2023 |
Blue |
01:09:08 |
17th |
1106 |
Navigation Chl |
19/11/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Blue |
01:43:55 |
39th |
991 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 4 MUV WSV (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:40:35 |
16th |
1087 |
|
29/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Donisthorpe and Moira) |
Green |
00:54:26 |
3rd |
1065 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Green |
01:07:44 |
18th |
1056 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
Green |
00:56:40 |
44th |
948 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Green |
01:03:05 |
6th |
1100 |
Navigation Chl |
24/09/23 |
MDOC UKUL event |
4 |
00:33:53 |
11th |
1083 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W55, W60) |
00:56:56 |
|
|
|
15/09/23 |
DFOK Regional event |
Course 4 |
00:27:35 |
15th |
1081 |
|
10/09/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Kedleston Park |
Blue |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
03/09/23 |
EMOA Urban League 2023 University of Nottingham |
Course 4 |
00:39:29 |
3rd |
1095 |
|
20/08/23 |
EMUL 2023 Lincoln City Urban |
Course 4 |
00:29:27 |
7th |
1072 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C24 |
00:47:09 |
75th |
1032 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:16:10 |
42nd |
1069 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
4 |
00:14:02 |
18th |
1088 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C24 |
01:03:56 |
51st |
1060 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
00:46:47 |
31st |
1085 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C24 |
|
|
|
|
23/07/23 |
LOK GLOSS event |
GLOSS |
00:31:26 |
3rd |
|
|
18/06/23 |
Sheffield YHOA Urban League |
Blue |
01:14:20 |
37th |
995 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/06/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat |
Blue |
01:40:11 |
|
|
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) |
00:46:56 |
37th |
963 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W55, W60) |
01:12:43 |
12th |
1087 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
GREEN |
00:47:07 |
28th |
1063 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
EMUL 2023 Dishley (Urban) |
Course 4 |
00:36:33 |
6th |
1039 |
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W55, W60) |
00:54:38 |
24th |
1025 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F9 |
00:17:15 |
27th |
1067 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q10 |
00:19:39 |
8th |
1053 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:17:15 |
112th |
|
|
23/04/23 |
EMUL 2023 Buxton Urban |
4 - MUV WSV |
00:40:09 |
5th |
1076 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:21:45 |
32nd |
1103 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:45:26 |
24th |
1125 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:15:19 |
23rd |
1083 |
|
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Blue |
01:42:23 |
57th |
1017 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M70, W55) |
01:33:59 |
72nd |
1007 |
|
05/03/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Blue |
01:02:25 |
12th |
1110 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Blue |
01:13:23 |
23rd |
1083 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70; W55; W16) |
01:15:03 |
45th |
982 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:07:38 |
57th |
1040 |
|
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Brown |
01:23:40 |
17th |
1084 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/23 |
Icenian two-part chasing Sprint |
D |
00:15:08 |
9th |
1084 |
|