Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
04/05/24 |
Sax KOL event |
Green |
01:11:59 |
25th |
|
Navigation Chl |
20/04/24 |
DFOK KOL 8 |
Green |
01:19:58 |
27th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M75, W65) |
02:07:49 |
104th |
768 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M80, W70) |
01:04:06 |
88th |
815 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:30:00 |
113th |
825 |
|
17/03/24 |
SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill |
Green |
01:33:26 |
36th |
748 |
Navigation Chl |
09/03/24 |
SAX KOL event |
Green |
01:14:00 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/03/24 |
SAX National event |
Green |
01:33:03 |
52nd |
664 |
Navigation Chl |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 |
01:53:24 |
44th |
689 |
|
03/02/24 |
DFOK KOL 6 |
Green |
01:43:16 |
24th |
|
Navigation Chl |
20/01/24 |
SAX KOL event |
Green |
01:50:42 |
28th |
|
Navigation Chl |
07/01/24 |
Kings Wood |
Green |
01:28:57 |
37th |
743 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/12/23 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Medium |
01:17:41 |
68th |
640 |
|
09/12/23 |
DFOK KOL 4 |
Green |
01:36:51 |
23rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
07/10/23 |
SAX KOL event |
Green |
01:04:03 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C21 |
01:10:42 |
63rd |
635 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
C21 |
02:07:59 |
54th |
802 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
3 |
00:29:12 |
118th |
579 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C21 |
01:51:01 |
62nd |
746 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
C21 |
01:43:41 |
62nd |
635 |
|
14/05/23 |
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel |
Green |
01:32:38 |
45th |
677 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/04/23 |
HAVOC Regional and SWELL Event |
Green |
01:24:58 |
40th |
847 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/04/23 |
KOL 8 |
Green |
01:21:57 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 21 (M75, W65) |
01:45:16 |
|
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W60) |
01:26:21 |
119th |
764 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45) |
00:27:05 |
82nd |
665 |
|
02/04/23 |
SAX Local event |
Green |
01:28:36 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/02/23 |
KOL 6 |
Green |
01:17:23 |
28th |
|
Navigation Chl |
22/01/23 |
DFOK SE Long Championships and SE League National |
Short Green |
01:18:41 |
9th |
812 |
Navigation Chl |
18/12/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Short Green |
00:52:54 |
27th |
749 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/11/22 |
SAX SE League event |
Green |
01:27:00 |
52nd |
761 |
Navigation Chl |
12/11/22 |
KOL 2 |
Green |
00:53:49 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/11/22 |
HAVOC SWELL |
Blue |
02:10:09 |
18th |
864 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Blue |
02:31:45 |
79th |
723 |
Navigation Chl |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
02:39:46 |
57th |
715 |
|
02/10/22 |
DFOK Regional Event |
Green |
01:41:31 |
26th |
741 |
Navigation Chl |
18/09/22 |
SOS Hatfield Forest |
Green |
01:30:39 |
21st |
888 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Sprint Event |
Course 2 |
00:59:32 |
66th |
709 |
|
28/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
01:34:12 |
63rd |
812 |
Navigation Chl |
27/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend: Middle Distance Event |
Green |
01:05:39 |
62nd |
765 |
Navigation Chl |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
14 |
01:19:48 |
67th |
755 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
10 |
01:58:59 |
41st |
783 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
10 |
02:08:48 |
48th |
747 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
14 |
01:04:29 |
48th |
787 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
10 |
01:41:56 |
|
|
|
22/05/22 |
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend (3/3) / SE League event - Friston Forest, Jevington, Eastbourne |
Green |
01:48:50 |
53rd |
733 |
Navigation Chl |
21/05/22 |
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend (2/3) / SEOUL event - Urban Sprint - Sovereign Harbour, Langney, Eastbourne |
Course 2 |
00:59:33 |
40th |
632 |
|
21/05/22 |
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend (1/3) - SE Middle distance Champs - Abbots Wood, Polegate |
Brown |
02:24:34 |
19th |
747 |
Navigation Chl |
14/05/22 |
Kent Orienteering League 9 |
Green |
01:02:12 |
19th |
|
Navigation Chl |
01/05/22 |
SO Regional event - Angmering Park (west), Arundel |
Green |
01:29:24 |
44th |
683 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |